Pulaski Dart Scores and Standings

View Individual Standings

Report Date: 3/15/2024

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
SAND BAR17968247
OLD SCHOOL II16978247
THE FACTORY16978247
LDS ON THE RIVER138109247
RICHLAND HOTEL II115119234
BUSTERS MISFITS112122234
RICHLAND HOTEL79155234
BUSTERS 275172247
OLD SCHOOL PUB43178221

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
OLD SCHOOL PUBBUSTERS 23/13/20242113760
BUSTERS MISFITSRICHLAND HOTEL II3/06/20242013760
SAND BARLDS ON THE RIVER3/13/20242113760
RICHLAND HOTELBUSTERS 23/06/20242013760
THE FACTORYOLD SCHOOL II3/13/20242113760
RICHLAND HOTEL IIBUSTERS MISFITS3/06/20242013670
OLD SCHOOL IITHE FACTORY3/13/20242113670
LDS ON THE RIVERSAND BAR3/13/20242113670
BUSTERS 2OLD SCHOOL PUB3/13/20242113670