Tri-County Pool Sunday Scores and Standings

Pay Your Dues Here

Tri County Sunday Pool > Team Standings

as of 2022-12-04

RANKTEAMWL
Division A
1Hotel Hotshots1193970
2Cornerstone Coolers11471083
33Bs Salt n Pepper11231094
4Hotel Rookies10701122
5Corner Outsiders10511152
6Hotel Big Dawgs10061169

Tri County Sunday Pool > Last Match Results

HomeScoreAwayScore
Division A
Corner Outsiders116Hotel Rookies120
Hotel Hotshots132Cornerstone Coolers114
3Bs Salt n Pepper140Hotel Big Dawgs102