Geneva Pool Scores and Standings

Pay Your Dues Here

Geneva Monday Pool 22 > Team Standings

as of 2022-12-05

RANKTEAMWL
Division A
1Reef Big Wave12951066
2Amys All Balls Matter12651109
3Knights Money Shot12071230
4Vonnies Blueballs1191950
5Deweys1163963
6Cedar Inn 211621218
7Reef WWGD10481330
8Cedar Inn I9581423

Geneva Monday Pool 22 > Last Match Results

HomeScoreAwayScore
Division A
Knights Money Shot119Reef Big Wave124
Cedar Inn 2108Deweys136
Amys All Balls Matter142Cedar Inn I85
Reef WWGD104Vonnies Blueballs135