Elmira Pool Wednesday Scores and Standings


Team Standings, sorted by Round Wins
WK 4
TeamRnd WinsGam WinsRnd Win %Tot RndsTot GamsTot Pts
Division: A
KAHUNAS 41646802064563
KAHUNAS THE BERBARYS1649802064568
ELKS I1545752064565
OLDS1232602064521
DIXIE RACT EM1032502064531
8 BALL EXPRESS931601548397
ELKS II923601548374
MIMIS928452064491
USS KAHUNAS929452064480
OLD HEIGHTS TAVERN831402064508
DIXIE LIFE OF BRIAN72446.71548375
JAKES 272646.71548392
KAHUNAS CHALKED UP619302064463
MIMIS I414202064437
HOMESTEAD 2319152064443

Elmira Wednesday Pool > Team Standings

RANKTEAMWL
Division A
1Kahunas The Berbarys567409
2Elks I565453
3Kahunas 4563448
4Olds520512
5Dixie RACT EM515520
6Old Heights Tavern508518
7Mimis491536
8USS Kahunas480516
9Kahunas Chalked Up463533
10Homestead 2443564
11Mimis I437575
128 Ball Express395342
13Jakes 2390386
14Dixie Life Of Brian374409
15Elks II373363
16Bye00

Elmira Wednesday Pool > Last Match Results

HomeScoreAwayScore
Division A
Elks II0Bye0
USS Kahunas1098 Ball Express131
Kahunas Chalked Up117Kahunas 4148
Old Heights Tavern116Elks I147
Mimis I139Dixie Life Of Brian136
Homestead 2106Kahunas The Berbarys150
Dixie RACT EM131Mimis135
Olds157Jakes 2119