Waterfalls League Team Scores and Standings

View Individual Standings:

Report Date:  12/07/2022

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

 

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
DEWEYS DARTAHOLICS10835143
FNAS TRIPS N TIPS10835143
MOJOS WIZARDS10340143
LIZARD BALLOON KNOTS9350143
NO FS GIVEN8162143
AMYS ASSHATS8063143
MOJO BUCKLEUP BIOTCH8063143
DEWEYS SKETCHBALLS7568143
LIZARDS HAS BEENS6578143
LIZARDS OU8126578143
FNA 3RD STRING5885143
SEVERAL MISSED SHOTS4499143
MOJO DIRTY DISASTERS23120143
FNA BOSOM BUDDIES18125143

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
LIZARDS HAS BEENSSEVERAL MISSED SHOTS12/06/202211131030
NO FS GIVENDEWEYS SKETCHBALLS12/06/202211131030
FNAS TRIPS N TIPSFNA 3RD STRING12/06/20221113940
MOJO BUCKLEUP BIOTCHLIZARDS OU81212/06/20221113940
MOJOS WIZARDSAMYS ASSHATS12/06/20221113940
LIZARD BALLOON KNOTSDEWEYS DARTAHOLICS12/06/20221113850
MOJO DIRTY DISASTERSFNA BOSOM BUDDIES12/06/20221113760
FNA BOSOM BUDDIESMOJO DIRTY DISASTERS12/06/20221113670
DEWEYS DARTAHOLICSLIZARD BALLOON KNOTS12/06/20221113580
FNA 3RD STRINGFNAS TRIPS N TIPS12/06/20221113490
AMYS ASSHATSMOJOS WIZARDS12/06/20221113490
LIZARDS OU812MOJO BUCKLEUP BIOTCH12/06/20221113490
SEVERAL MISSED SHOTSLIZARDS HAS BEENS12/06/202211133100
DEWEYS SKETCHBALLSNO FS GIVEN12/06/202211133100