Trumansburg League Team Scores and Standings

A Division

Report Date: 02/29/2024

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
HUNTERS19233225
WISEGUYS18045225
HOT DOG WATER17352225
ARMED N HAMMERED17154225
BENCHWARMERS13887225
LEPRECHAUNS13095225
BOTTOM LINE123102225
HUNG LIKE SPORTSMEN104121225
THE LUSHES89136225
JUST THE TIP87138225
REDNECKS85131216
CORNER PUB76149225
UNDER THE RADAR72153225
SHITS N GIGGLES68148216
COOTERS SHOOTERS64161225
ONE POINT WONDERS39186225

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
THE LUSHESONE POINT WONDERS2/28/2024259810
LEPRECHAUNSCORNER PUB2/28/2024259810
BOTTOM LINEUNDER THE RADAR2/28/2024259720
HOT DOG WATERHUNG LIKE SPORTSMEN2/28/2024259720
WISEGUYSBENCHWARMERS2/28/2024259630
REDNECKSCOOTERS SHOOTERS2/21/2024249630
ARMED N HAMMEREDHUNTERS2/28/2024259540
COOTERS SHOOTERSJUST THE TIP2/28/2024259540
HUNTERSARMED N HAMMERED2/28/2024259450
JUST THE TIPCOOTERS SHOOTERS2/28/2024259450
BENCHWARMERSWISEGUYS2/28/2024259360
HUNG LIKE SPORTSMENHOT DOG WATER2/28/2024259270
UNDER THE RADARBOTTOM LINE2/28/2024259270
SHITS N GIGGLESBOTTOM LINE2/21/2024249180
ONE POINT WONDERSTHE LUSHES2/28/2024259180
CORNER PUBLEPRECHAUNS2/28/2024259180