Trumansburg League Team Scores and Standings

View Individual Standings:

Report Date:  04/14/2022

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

 

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
HOT DOG WATER21834252
WISE GUYS20547252
ARMED N HAMMERED19062252
HUNTERS19062252
BENCH WARMERS16290252
LEPRECHAUNS147105252
MISFITS119133252
JUST THE TIP115137252
HUNG LIKE SPORTSMEN104148252
REDNECKS95157252
BOTTOM LINE93159252
SHITS N GIGGLES75177252
THE CORNER PUB70182252
THE LUSHES56196252
770 SHOOTERS51201252

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
HOT DOG WATER770 SHOOTERS4/13/2022169900
WISE GUYSTHE CORNER PUB4/13/2022169900
ARMED N HAMMEREDJUST THE TIP4/13/2022169720
BENCH WARMERSBOTTOM LINE4/13/2022169720
HUNTERSLEPRECHAUNS4/06/2022309630
MISFITSTHE LUSHES4/13/2022169630
REDNECKSSHITS N GIGGLES4/13/2022169630
LEPRECHAUNSHUNTERS4/06/2022309360
SHITS N GIGGLESREDNECKS4/13/2022169360
THE LUSHESMISFITS4/13/2022169360
BOTTOM LINEBENCH WARMERS4/13/2022169270
HUNG LIKE SPORTSMENWISE GUYS4/06/2022309270
JUST THE TIPARMED N HAMMERED4/13/2022169270
770 SHOOTERSHOT DOG WATER4/13/2022169090
THE CORNER PUBWISE GUYS4/13/2022169090