Trumansburg League Team Scores and Standings

Individual Standings

Report Date: 4/4/2024

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

 

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
HUNTERS23139270
WISEGUYS21951270
ARMED N HAMMERED20862270
HOT DOG WATER20367270
BENCHWARMERS17298270
LEPRECHAUNS161109270
BOTTOM LINE142128270
HUNG LIKE SPORTSMEN122148270
REDNECKS107163270
THE LUSHES106164270
JUST THE TIP103167270
UNDER THE RADAR94176270
CORNER PUB89181270
COOTERS SHOOTERS83187270
SHITS N GIGGLES79191270
ONE POINT WONDERS41229270

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
ARMED N HAMMEREDSHITS N GIGGLES4/03/2024309900
HUNTERSREDNECKS4/03/2024309900
BENCHWARMERSONE POINT WONDERS4/03/2024309900
LEPRECHAUNSUNDER THE RADAR4/03/2024309720
WISEGUYSHOT DOG WATER4/03/2024309630
BOTTOM LINEJUST THE TIP4/03/2024309630
HUNG LIKE SPORTSMENTHE LUSHES4/03/2024309540
COOTERS SHOOTERSCORNER PUB4/03/2024309540
THE LUSHESHUNG LIKE SPORTSMEN4/03/2024309450
CORNER PUBCOOTERS SHOOTERS4/03/2024309450
JUST THE TIPBOTTOM LINE4/03/2024309360
HOT DOG WATERWISEGUYS4/03/2024309360
UNDER THE RADARLEPRECHAUNS4/03/2024309270
SHITS N GIGGLESARMED N HAMMERED4/03/2024309090
REDNECKSHUNTERS4/03/2024309090
ONE POINT WONDERSBENCHWARMERS4/03/2024309090