Syracuse Wednesday League Team Scores and Standings


Report Date: 3/28/2024

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
TV TASTY BULLS10960169
UNFINISHED BUSINESS8683169
TT WE SPODA WIN8076156
DONT CHANGE7086156
ASILS DART DIVAS6492156
SSS AND JESS71926
Division: B
ASILS REDUX11481195
COLE HAPPY HR HEROES10689195
ROCKYS TERRIBLE 410293195
U CAN DO IT OLD LEDG10293195
HOME TEAM MONEY SHOT10293195
WOOD PECKERS94101195
ASILS FULL OF BULL91104195
BURDS DARTS N DRINKS69126195
Division: C
MULLYS DUBLIN OUTERS11679195
BOSCOS BREW CREW10788195
BLACK N BREW KILLERS10392195
NIBSYS KNUCKLEHEADS10095195
ROCKYS RAMBO9699195
OLD LEDGE HIT N RUN87108195
TT FRNKS LIL BEAUTYS86109195
CSP SHAKE N BAKE85110195
Division: D
SHOOTER MCAVANS11877195
NIBSYS FOR FUN10392195
MULLYS DART BAGS10392195
BOSCOS ELBOWBENDERS10293195
ROCKYS ONE OFF9699195
CROSSROADS TRAVELERS95100195
TRADING DIAMONDS87108195
UNDER THE INFLUENCE76119195
Division: E
TRT UNUSUAL SUSPECTS12471195
NIBSYS WOLF PACK10887195
TT HERE FOR BEER10491195
DD THIS BUDS 4 YOU10095195
TT ENDS WITH UH9996195
ROCKY WOULD HIT THAT9798195
WOOD MARTINIZZIS89106195
TT JUST THE TIP59136195

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
TRADING DIAMONDSUNDER THE INFLUENCE3/27/202415131120
WOOD MARTINIZZISTT JUST THE TIP3/27/202415131120
ASILS FULL OF BULLBURDS DARTS N DRINKS3/27/202415131120
ROCKYS RAMBOTT FRNKS LIL BEAUTYS3/27/202415131030
SHOOTER MCAVANSNIBSYS FOR FUN3/27/202415131030
ROCKYS ONE OFFCROSSROADS TRAVELERS3/27/202415131030
TV TASTY BULLSTT WE SPODA WIN3/27/202415131030
TRT UNUSUAL SUSPECTSNIBSYS WOLF PACK3/27/20241513940
BOSCOS ELBOWBENDERSMULLYS DART BAGS3/27/20241513850
U CAN DO IT OLD LEDGWOOD PECKERS3/27/20241513850
CSP SHAKE N BAKEOLD LEDGE HIT N RUN3/27/20241513760
ROCKYS TERRIBLE 4HOME TEAM MONEY SHOT3/27/20241513760
TT ENDS WITH UHROCKY WOULD HIT THAT3/27/20241513760
UNFINISHED BUSINESSASILS DART DIVAS3/27/20241513760
BLACK N BREW KILLERSNIBSYS KNUCKLEHEADS3/27/20241513760
MULLYS DUBLIN OUTERSBOSCOS BREW CREW3/27/20241513760
COLE HAPPY HR HEROESASILS REDUX3/27/20241513760
TT HERE FOR BEERDD THIS BUDS 4 YOU3/27/20241513760
BOSCOS BREW CREWMULLYS DUBLIN OUTERS3/27/20241513670
ASILS DART DIVASUNFINISHED BUSINESS3/27/20241513670
OLD LEDGE HIT N RUNCSP SHAKE N BAKE3/27/20241513670
NIBSYS KNUCKLEHEADSBLACK N BREW KILLERS3/27/20241513670
ASILS REDUXCOLE HAPPY HR HEROES3/27/20241513670
HOME TEAM MONEY SHOTROCKYS TERRIBLE 43/27/20241513670
ROCKY WOULD HIT THATTT ENDS WITH UH3/27/20241513670
DD THIS BUDS 4 YOUTT HERE FOR BEER3/27/20241513670
MULLYS DART BAGSBOSCOS ELBOWBENDERS3/27/20241513580
WOOD PECKERSU CAN DO IT OLD LEDG3/27/20241513580
NIBSYS WOLF PACKTRT UNUSUAL SUSPECTS3/27/20241513490
DONT CHANGETV TASTY BULLS3/20/20241413490
NIBSYS FOR FUNSHOOTER MCAVANS3/27/202415133100
CROSSROADS TRAVELERSROCKYS ONE OFF3/27/202415133100
TT FRNKS LIL BEAUTYSROCKYS RAMBO3/27/202415133100
SSS AND JESSUNFINISHED BUSINESS12/20/20232133100
TT WE SPODA WINTV TASTY BULLS3/27/202415133100
BURDS DARTS N DRINKSASILS FULL OF BULL3/27/202415132110
TT JUST THE TIPWOOD MARTINIZZIS3/27/202415132110
UNDER THE INFLUENCETRADING DIAMONDS3/27/202415132110