Syracuse Wednesday League Team Scores and Standings

View Individual Standings:

new schedule will be posted soon  

Report Date: 12/08/2022

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

 

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: E
TV BULLS ON UR CHIN10215117
PACE YOURSELF9126117
ASILS REDUX8829117
BURDS WED DROP OUTS6750117
ROCKYS BREWS N BULLS6552117
MC JAMO N SHENANGANS4374117
TRADING DIAMONDS3965104
DD THIS BUDS 4 U3186117
NIBSYS 3 MEN N BABY2592117
MCAVANS DARTY DEEDS75865
Division: N
ASILS DART DIVAS8433117
FOUL BALL6552117
BOSCOS BREW CREW6255117
ROCKYS TERRIBLE 46156117
MULLYS DART BAGS5463117
NIBSYS KNUCKLEHEADS5364117
CROSSROADS TRAVELERS5067117
ROCKY WOULD HIT THAT3978117
Division: S
TT WHOS NEXT9720117
ROCKYS BALBOA9522117
STONE WAFFLESTOMPERS7641117
MULLYS DUBLIN OUTERS6750117
HOME TEAM MONEY SHOT5958117
ASILS FULL OF BULL5859117
BURDS TEAM4176117
DAILEYS NEWZ3978117
NIGHT ON THE TOWN3384117
TT NOLLY NOCKERS2097117
Division: W
BLARNEY THICC TIPS7344117
COLE HAPPYHOURHEROES7146117
NIBSYS FOR FUN6539104
ROCK ARMED N HAMMERD5958117
MIKEY BLURRYBULLSEYE5859117
DIAMONDS IN ROUGH4473117
ROCKYS BULLSGUYS323365
TRT WRONG HOLE2889117

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
ASILS DART DIVASNIBSYS KNUCKLEHEADS12/07/20229131300
MULLYS DUBLIN OUTERSTT NOLLY NOCKERS12/07/20229131300
PACE YOURSELFNIBSYS 3 MEN N BABY12/07/20229131300
HOME TEAM MONEY SHOTNIGHT ON THE TOWN12/07/20229131120
TV BULLS ON UR CHINBURDS WED DROP OUTS12/07/20229131120
ASILS REDUXTRT WRONG HOLE12/07/20229131120
MIKEY BLURRYBULLSEYEDIAMONDS IN ROUGH12/07/2022913940
ROCKYS TERRIBLE 4ROCKY WOULD HIT THAT12/07/2022913850
MULLYS DART BAGSCROSSROADS TRAVELERS12/07/2022913850
ROCKYS BREWS N BULLSTRADING DIAMONDS12/07/2022913850
TT WHOS NEXTROCKYS BALBOA12/07/2022913760
ROCKYS BULLSGUYSNIBSYS FOR FUN11/02/2022513760
NIBSYS FOR FUNBLARNEY THICC TIPS12/07/2022913760
COLE HAPPYHOURHEROESROCK ARMED N HAMMERD12/07/2022913760
MC JAMO N SHENANGANSDD THIS BUDS 4 U12/07/2022913760
DAILEYS NEWZBURDS TEAM12/07/2022913760
STONE WAFFLESTOMPERSASILS FULL OF BULL12/07/2022913760
FOUL BALLBOSCOS BREW CREW12/07/2022913760
DD THIS BUDS 4 UMC JAMO N SHENANGANS12/07/2022913670
BURDS TEAMDAILEYS NEWZ12/07/2022913670
BLARNEY THICC TIPSNIBSYS FOR FUN12/07/2022913670
ROCK ARMED N HAMMERDCOLE HAPPYHOURHEROES12/07/2022913670
BOSCOS BREW CREWFOUL BALL12/07/2022913670
ASILS FULL OF BULLSTONE WAFFLESTOMPERS12/07/2022913670
ROCKYS BALBOATT WHOS NEXT12/07/2022913670
TRADING DIAMONDSROCKYS BREWS N BULLS12/07/2022913580
CROSSROADS TRAVELERSMULLYS DART BAGS12/07/2022913580
ROCKY WOULD HIT THATROCKYS TERRIBLE 412/07/2022913580
DIAMONDS IN ROUGHMIKEY BLURRYBULLSEYE12/07/2022913490
NIGHT ON THE TOWNHOME TEAM MONEY SHOT12/07/20229132110
TRT WRONG HOLEASILS REDUX12/07/20229132110
BURDS WED DROP OUTSTV BULLS ON UR CHIN12/07/20229132110
NIBSYS 3 MEN N BABYPACE YOURSELF12/07/20229130130
NIBSYS KNUCKLEHEADSASILS DART DIVAS12/07/20229130130
TT NOLLY NOCKERSMULLYS DUBLIN OUTERS12/07/20229130130
MCAVANS DARTY DEEDSPACE YOURSELF11/02/20225130130