Syracuse Monday League Team Scores and Standings

PLAYOFFS SCHEDULES POSTED

View Individual Standings:

Report Date: 03/08/2022

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

 

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
HTP HERE 4 BULLSEYES12630156
MCAVANS SHAFTS8175156
MCAVANS NEVER WERE7185156
TT DONT KNEWTEDED US7185156
MCAVAN TRASH HAULERS6888156
MCAVANS BUNCHODRUNKS51105156
Division: B
MCAVANS CROWNS9858156
MIKEYS FREE PAPER8670156
OL 3 DARTS TO WIND7977156
HOME TEAM CRAWLERS7680156
WILD HORSE6987156
ROCK HARD6096156
Division: C
HTP ANGRY SHOOTERS8769156
TASTE LIKE CANDY8571156
BLARNEY SHOTS FIRED8274156
BURDICKS 17977156
STONE COLD STUNNERS7383156
THE CLIPPA6294156
Division: D
INTO THE GALLOWS9165156
BOSCOS BREW CREW9165156
NIBSY HAPPYHOURHEROS8175156
BRIDGE ST TAVERN7284156
SWALLOW SALTNPEEPERS7086156
LL TONS OF BULL6393156
Division: E
BLIZZARD LIZZARD10848156
DAILEY STICK EM HARD10155156
ASILS ANONYMOUS9264156
RP MCCANNS N THE MAN7383156
HTP DARTAHOLICS6789156
BURDICKS 227129156

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
HTP HERE 4 BULLSEYESMCAVAN TRASH HAULERS2/28/202212131210
HTP ANGRY SHOOTERSTHE CLIPPA2/28/202212131120
BLIZZARD LIZZARDRP MCCANNS N THE MAN2/28/202212131120
MCAVANS CROWNSWILD HORSE3/07/20228131030
MIKEYS FREE PAPEROL 3 DARTS TO WIND2/28/202212131030
STONE COLD STUNNERSTHE CLIPPA3/07/202211131030
HTP DARTAHOLICSBURDICKS 23/07/20225131030
DAILEY STICK EM HARDBURDICKS 22/28/20221213940
MCAVANS SHAFTSTT DONT KNEWTEDED US3/07/2022513850
MCAVAN TRASH HAULERSMCAVANS NEVER WERE3/07/2022513850
TASTE LIKE CANDYBLARNEY SHOTS FIRED2/28/20221213850
SWALLOW SALTNPEEPERSNIBSY HAPPYHOURHEROS3/07/2022513850
ROCK HARDWILD HORSE2/28/20221213850
INTO THE GALLOWSBOSCOS BREW CREW2/28/20221213760
WILD HORSEHOME TEAM CRAWLERS3/07/2022313760
ASILS ANONYMOUSHTP DARTAHOLICS2/28/20221213760
LL TONS OF BULLNIBSY HAPPYHOURHEROS2/28/20221213760
BURDICKS 1STONE COLD STUNNERS2/28/20221213670
HOME TEAM CRAWLERSWILD HORSE3/07/2022313670
BOSCOS BREW CREWINTO THE GALLOWS2/28/20221213670
MCAVANS NEVER WEREMCAVAN TRASH HAULERS3/07/2022513580
TT DONT KNEWTEDED USMCAVANS SHAFTS3/07/2022513580
BLARNEY SHOTS FIREDTASTE LIKE CANDY2/28/20221213580
NIBSY HAPPYHOURHEROSSWALLOW SALTNPEEPERS3/07/2022513580
MCAVANS BUNCHODRUNKSTT DONT KNEWTEDED US2/28/20221213580
THE CLIPPASTONE COLD STUNNERS3/07/202211133100
OL 3 DARTS TO WINDMIKEYS FREE PAPER2/28/202212133100
BURDICKS 2HTP DARTAHOLICS3/07/20225133100
BRIDGE ST TAVERNSWALLOW SALTNPEEPERS2/28/202212132110
RP MCCANNS N THE MANBLIZZARD LIZZARD2/28/202212132110