Sunday Mixed League Team Scores and Standings

View Individual Standings:

Report Date:  11/28/2022

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

 

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
SICZ WE BE TRIPPIN9535130
FRANKLINS MISFITS9436130
SICZ 1ST IN CLASS9238130
BANGIN THE NEIGHBORS8433117
SICZ WHO DARTED7555130
ELKS DART KNOCKERS7258130
EAGLES WRONG HOLE6961130
BRADLEYS BALD BEAVRS6862130
SWIFTYS BACK AT IT6763130
CCS TAVERN6763130
SICZ GOOD GROUPING6664130
JACKS TONS OF BULL6070130
SICZ HAPPY CAMPERS6070130
HARLEY ARMD N HAMMRD5377130
EAGLES DARTAHOLICS4090130
CALIMERI US3681117
JACKS ME HOFF3199130
VFW NYTEFLYTES28102130

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
SICZ 1ST IN CLASSELKS DART KNOCKERS11/27/202210131120
HARLEY ARMD N HAMMRDJACKS ME HOFF11/27/202210131120
EAGLES DARTAHOLICSVFW NYTEFLYTES11/27/202210131030
SICZ WHO DARTEDSWIFTYS BACK AT IT11/27/202210131030
SICZ HAPPY CAMPERSCALIMERI US11/27/20221013940
EAGLES WRONG HOLEBRADLEYS BALD BEAVRS11/27/20221013850
SICZ GOOD GROUPINGJACKS TONS OF BULL11/27/20221013850
FRANKLINS MISFITSBANGIN THE NEIGHBORS11/27/20221013760
SICZ WE BE TRIPPINCCS TAVERN11/27/20221013760
BANGIN THE NEIGHBORSFRANKLINS MISFITS11/27/20221013670
CCS TAVERNSICZ WE BE TRIPPIN11/27/20221013670
JACKS TONS OF BULLSICZ GOOD GROUPING11/27/20221013580
BRADLEYS BALD BEAVRSEAGLES WRONG HOLE11/27/20221013580
CALIMERI USSICZ HAPPY CAMPERS11/27/20221013490
VFW NYTEFLYTESEAGLES DARTAHOLICS11/27/202210133100
SWIFTYS BACK AT ITSICZ WHO DARTED11/27/202210133100
ELKS DART KNOCKERSSICZ 1ST IN CLASS11/27/202210132110
JACKS ME HOFFHARLEY ARMD N HAMMRD11/27/202210132110