Stone8 League Team Scores and Standings

Individual Standings

Report Date: 4/18/24

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
COLE N COREY10224126
ADAM N CHRIS8145126
TIM N EDDIE7749126
SEAN N SAMANTHA5967126
CHUCK N BEN5769126
CONNIE N RANDY5472126
BRIAN N STEVEN5472126
GENA N ALICIA20105126

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
BRIAN N STEVENCONNIE N RANDY4/17/2024149810
TIM N EDDIEGENA N ALICIA4/17/2024149810
COLE N COREYADAM N CHRIS4/17/2024149630
CHUCK N BENSEAN N SAMANTHA4/17/2024149540
SEAN N SAMANTHACHUCK N BEN4/17/2024149450
ADAM N CHRISCOLE N COREY4/17/2024149360
GENA N ALICIATIM N EDDIE4/17/2024149180
CONNIE N RANDYBRIAN N STEVEN4/17/2024149180