Southern Flights League Team Scores and Standings

View Individual Standings

Report Date:  03/02/2022

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

 

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
COBBLE FULL OF BULL10525130
DARTBAGS OF COBBLE8644130
COBBLE JUST THE TIP6466130
COBBLE MARTIAL DARTS5377130
COB JOB4882130
COBBLESTONE M FERS3496130
Division: B
COBBLE HEE HAW9832130
COBBLE SWILLEYS8149130
THE RIDGE 17654130
THE RIDGE 27060130
COBBLESTONE VIXENS4486130
COBBLESTONE SQUIDS21109130

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
COBBLE HEE HAWCOBBLESTONE SQUIDS2/22/202210131210
THE RIDGE 1COBBLESTONE VIXENS2/22/202210131120
COBBLE SWILLEYSTHE RIDGE 22/22/202210131030
THE RIDGE 2COBBLESTONE SQUIDS2/26/20224131030
COBBLE FULL OF BULLDARTBAGS OF COBBLE2/22/20221013940
COBBLE MARTIAL DARTSCOBBLESTONE M FERS2/22/20221013940
COBBLESTONE M FERSCOB JOB3/01/2022413850
COBBLE JUST THE TIPCOB JOB2/22/20221013670
COB JOBCOBBLESTONE M FERS3/01/2022413580
DARTBAGS OF COBBLECOBBLE FULL OF BULL2/22/20221013490
COBBLESTONE SQUIDSTHE RIDGE 22/26/20224133100
COBBLESTONE VIXENSTHE RIDGE 12/22/202210132110