Southern Flights League Team Scores and Standings

 

View Individual Standings

Report Date:  11/30/2022

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

 

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
COBBLE BALLS N SHAFT10723130
COBBLE DART BAGS9238130
STONED MARTIAL DARTS8644130
COB DIDDLE 4 MIDDLE8644130
COBBLE ARMD N HAMMRD8248130
COBBLE JUST THE TIP8149130
LAKE COMO FORKERS6268130
COBBLE HEE HAW6070130
COBBLE TOP FLIGHT5971130
RIDGE 23978117
RIDGE 13978117
COMO BET3793130
COB COOTER SHOOTERS3694130
GOODYS DARTY DEEDS3199130

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
COB DIDDLE 4 MIDDLECOBBLE TOP FLIGHT11/29/202210131120
STONED MARTIAL DARTSGOODYS DARTY DEEDS11/29/202210131030
COBBLE BALLS N SHAFTCOBBLE HEE HAW11/29/202210131030
COBBLE DART BAGSLAKE COMO FORKERS11/29/20221013940
COBBLE JUST THE TIPCOBBLE ARMD N HAMMRD11/29/20221013940
RIDGE 1COB COOTER SHOOTERS11/22/2022913940
COB COOTER SHOOTERSCOMO BET11/29/20221013760
COMO BETCOB COOTER SHOOTERS11/29/20221013670
LAKE COMO FORKERSCOBBLE DART BAGS11/29/20221013490
COBBLE ARMD N HAMMRDCOBBLE JUST THE TIP11/29/20221013490
COBBLE HEE HAWCOBBLE BALLS N SHAFT11/29/202210133100
GOODYS DARTY DEEDSSTONED MARTIAL DARTS11/29/202210133100
COBBLE TOP FLIGHTCOB DIDDLE 4 MIDDLE11/29/202210132110
RIDGE 2STONED MARTIAL DARTS11/22/20229132110