Home Team Pub League Team Scores and Standings

View Individual Standings:

Report Date: 2/09/2024

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
HOME WRECKERS10161162
THE DART MAFIA9567162
THE WHACKY SHOOTERS9468162
THE BLUMPKINS9270162
SWEET N SAUER9171162
TNT7686162
BEERS B4 BULLSEYES7488162
WHO CARES7191162
DUMB N DUMBER58104162
LES DARTS MOR DRINKS58104162
Division: B
THE HOME TEAM10557162
BULL SCHITTERS10260162
PERFECT STRANGERS II8379162
SPREATHER8379162
CLAYMON8280162
MCKIE SPORTS7983162
FIZZY BUBBLEHS7884162
BULLS ON PARADE7686162
WHO DARTED6399162
DART OHOLICS59103162

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
DART OHOLICSMCKIE SPORTS2/08/2024 5:29 PM189810
THE WHACKY SHOOTERSDUMB N DUMBER2/08/2024 6:12 PM189810
SPREATHERBULLS ON PARADE2/08/2024 7:57 PM189810
BEERS B4 BULLSEYESTNT2/08/2024 6:21 PM189720
BULL SCHITTERSWHO DARTED2/07/2024 6:14 PM189630
CLAYMONFIZZY BUBBLEHS2/08/2024 7:39 PM189630
THE BLUMPKINSSWEET N SAUER2/08/2024 7:01 PM189630
THE DART MAFIAHOME WRECKERS2/08/2024 7:43 PM189630
THE HOME TEAMPERFECT STRANGERS II2/08/2024 6:31 PM189630
LES DARTS MOR DRINKSWHO CARES2/08/2024 5:49 PM189630
FIZZY BUBBLEHSCLAYMON2/08/2024 7:39 PM189360
WHO DARTEDBULL SCHITTERS2/07/2024 6:14 PM189360
SWEET N SAUERTHE BLUMPKINS2/08/2024 7:01 PM189360
WHO CARESLES DARTS MOR DRINKS2/08/2024 5:49 PM189360
HOME WRECKERSTHE DART MAFIA2/08/2024 7:43 PM189360
PERFECT STRANGERS IITHE HOME TEAM2/08/2024 6:31 PM189360
TNTBEERS B4 BULLSEYES2/08/2024 6:21 PM189270
DUMB N DUMBERTHE WHACKY SHOOTERS2/08/2024 6:12 PM189180
MCKIE SPORTSDART OHOLICS2/08/2024 5:29 PM189180
BULLS ON PARADESPREATHER2/08/2024 7:57 PM189180