FNA Sunday In House League Team Scores and Standings

F N A Individual Standings

Report Date: 02/22/2024

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
RADICA9510105
BLACK N REED7827105
GRUMPY ASSHOLES7629105
KIRBY SQUARED7332105
MICE N MEN6936105
BLIND SQUIRRELS5748105
DOUBLE IN STUMBLEOUT5748105
DART BITCHES5451105
WE ARE CONFUSED5352105
2 CHICAS4560105
THE DUOS 23966105
LOW EXPECTATIONS3768105
MCHAMMERS3570105
BLOW UP DOLLS3372105
DOS BROS2976105
BUCK KILLER1095105

 

Last Match Results

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
GRUMPY ASSHOLESMCHAMMERS2/04/2024157700
DOUBLE IN STUMBLEOUTDOS BROS2/04/2024157700
KIRBY SQUAREDBLOW UP DOLLS2/04/2024157610
RADICAMICE N MEN2/04/2024157610
LOW EXPECTATIONSBUCK KILLER2/04/2024157610
WE ARE CONFUSEDTHE DUOS 22/04/2024157520
BLACK N REEDDART BITCHES2/04/2024157520
BLIND SQUIRRELS2 CHICAS2/04/2024157430
2 CHICASBLIND SQUIRRELS2/04/2024157340
DART BITCHESBLACK N REED2/04/2024157250
THE DUOS 2WE ARE CONFUSED2/04/2024157250
BLOW UP DOLLSKIRBY SQUARED2/04/2024157160
BUCK KILLERLOW EXPECTATIONS2/04/2024157160
MICE N MENRADICA2/04/2024157160
MCHAMMERSGRUMPY ASSHOLES2/04/2024157070
DOS BROSDOUBLE IN STUMBLEOUT2/04/2024157077