PourHouse League Team Scores and Standings

A Division

Report Date: 2/27/2024

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

 

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
NEXT GENERATION18773260
POUR STARS16595260
DRAMA FREE DARTS16595260
ZINGERS148112260
WE GOT THIS143117260
PROJECTLE DYSFNCTION143117260
LAST MINUTE125135260
TWO CHICKS N A DICK119141260
IS IT IN110150260
THE COOKS97163260
CROOKED SHOT85175260
865073187260

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
NEXT GENERATIONLAST MINUTE2/26/202420131210
IS IT INDRAMA FREE DARTS2/26/20242013850
8650THE COOKS2/26/20242013850
POUR STARSCROOKED SHOT2/26/20242013760
TWO CHICKS N A DICKWE GOT THIS2/26/20242013760
ZINGERSPROJECTLE DYSFNCTION2/26/20242013760
WE GOT THISTWO CHICKS N A DICK2/26/20242013670
CROOKED SHOTPOUR STARS2/26/20242013670
PROJECTLE DYSFNCTIONZINGERS2/26/20242013670
THE COOKS86502/26/20242013580
DRAMA FREE DARTSIS IT IN2/26/20242013580
LAST MINUTENEXT GENERATION2/26/202420131120