Lafayette Dart League Team Scores and Standings

View Individual Standings:

Report Date 02/24/2022

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

 

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
TASTY BULLZONYA18127208
INN TRASH BAGS15652208
INN DOLLS N BALLS13573208
THOR SUBSTARS108100208
TANNERS TACOS95113208
THE INN MATES92116208
LAFAYETTE PUT IT INN79129208
INN LOUSY SHOOTERS70138208
MORGAN SHARP SHOOTER20188208

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
TASTY BULLZONYAMORGAN SHARP SHOOTER2/23/202218131300
INN TRASH BAGSINN DOLLS N BALLS2/23/202218131120
LAFAYETTE PUT IT INNTHOR SUBSTARS2/23/20221813760
THE INN MATESTANNERS TACOS2/23/20221813760
TANNERS TACOSTHE INN MATES2/23/20221813670
THOR SUBSTARSLAFAYETTE PUT IT INN2/23/20221813670
INN LOUSY SHOOTERSLAFAYETTE PUT IT INN2/16/20221713490
INN DOLLS N BALLSINN TRASH BAGS2/23/202218132110
MORGAN SHARP SHOOTERTASTY BULLZONYA2/23/202218130130