LaFayette Dart League Team Scores and Standings

View Individual Standings:

Report Date 2/22/2024

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
THOR REZ DOGS16048208
SEXY AND WE THROW IT13870208
THE INN HOLES104104208
INNMATES102106208
INN IT TO WIN IT100108208
OOPS I DARTED95113208
PUT IT INN93115208
THOR SUB STARS77131208
LAFAYETTE DART BAGS67141208

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
SEXY AND WE THROW ITTHE INN HOLES2/14/202417131120
THOR REZ DOGSINNMATES2/21/202418131120
INN IT TO WIN ITPUT IT INN2/21/20241813940
LAFAYETTE DART BAGSTHOR SUB STARS2/21/20241813940
OOPS I DARTEDTHE INN HOLES2/21/20241813760
THE INN HOLESOOPS I DARTED2/21/20241813670
PUT IT INNINN IT TO WIN IT2/21/20241813490
THOR SUB STARSLAFAYETTE DART BAGS2/21/20241813490
INNMATESTHOR REZ DOGS2/21/202418132110