The View In House Team Scores and Standings

individual standings

Report Date: 2/23/2024

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
KURSED BROWNEYE18179260
LADIES AND BEASTS17684260
BEAUTY N THE BEASTS17684260
PANDA POWER125135260
BULL SHOOTERS123137260
DART BAGS123137260
THE VIEW121139260
HIT OR MISS120140260
UNDERDOGS110150260
DART VADERS45215260

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
UNDERDOGSDART VADERS2/22/202420131300
BEAUTY N THE BEASTSBULL SHOOTERS2/22/202420131120
LADIES AND BEASTSKURSED BROWNEYE2/22/20242013940
HIT OR MISSTHE VIEW2/22/20242013940
PANDA POWERDART BAGS2/22/20242013850
DART BAGSPANDA POWER2/22/20242013580
THE VIEWHIT OR MISS2/22/20242013490
KURSED BROWNEYELADIES AND BEASTS2/22/20242013490
BULL SHOOTERSBEAUTY N THE BEASTS2/22/202420132110
DART VADERSUNDERDOGS2/22/2024201301313