The View In House Team Scores and Standings

individual standings

Report Date:  03/11/2022

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

 

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
THE NEW GUYS22548273
BULLS ON PARADE171102273
DART KINGS162111273
SHARP SHOOTERS137136273
THE KNOWNS135138273
DART VADERS134139273
BULL SHOOTERS91182273
DARTSPERADOS37236273

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
SHARP SHOOTERSDARTSPERADOS3/10/202221131120
DART KINGSBULL SHOOTERS3/10/202221131030
THE NEW GUYSBULLS ON PARADE3/10/202221131030
THE KNOWNSDART VADERS3/10/20222113850
DART VADERSTHE KNOWNS3/10/20222113580
BULL SHOOTERSDART KINGS3/10/202221133100
BULLS ON PARADETHE NEW GUYS3/10/202221133100
DARTSPERADOSSHARP SHOOTERS3/10/202221132110