Corning Wednesday League Team Scores and Standings

View Individual Standings:

Report Date:  02/24/2022

Final Team Standings, sorted by Wins

 

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
TAGS BULLS DEEP17632208
NAME TAGS14266208
OAKS13969208
CHAMPS CHAMPS11098208
LEGION 194114208
HARD LIQUORS90118208
ARMED N HAMMERED80128208
V4VINNIE72136208
CHAMPS ESTROGEN33175208

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
TAGS BULLS DEEPV4VINNIE2/23/202218131300
HARD LIQUORSCHAMPS ESTROGEN2/16/202217131120
OAKSCHAMPS ESTROGEN2/23/202218131120
LEGION 1CHAMPS CHAMPS2/23/20221813850
NAME TAGSARMED N HAMMERED2/23/20221813850
CHAMPS CHAMPSLEGION 12/23/20221813580
ARMED N HAMMEREDNAME TAGS2/23/20221813580
CHAMPS ESTROGENOAKS2/23/202218132110
V4VINNIETAGS BULLS DEEP2/23/202218130130