Corning Wednesday League Team Scores and Standings

View Individual Standings:

Report Date:  2/29/2024

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
BULSEYE BOYS AT OAKS20542247
THE HEART BRICKERS16582247
CHAMPS CHAMPS141106247
DARTERS IN CRIME114133247
CHAMP SQUAD95152247
THROWIN OAKS90157247
OAKS DARTAHOLICS90157247
MALEYS88159247

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
CHAMPS CHAMPSMALEYS2/28/202419131120
DARTERS IN CRIMECHAMP SQUAD2/28/20241913940
BULSEYE BOYS AT OAKSTHE HEART BRICKERS2/28/20241913760
THROWIN OAKSOAKS DARTAHOLICS2/28/20241913760
OAKS DARTAHOLICSTHROWIN OAKS2/28/20241913670
THE HEART BRICKERSBULSEYE BOYS AT OAKS2/28/20241913670
CHAMP SQUADDARTERS IN CRIME2/28/20241913490
MALEYSCHAMPS CHAMPS2/28/202419132110