Corning Tuesday League Team Scores and Standings

View Individual Standings:

A Division

Report Date:  02/16/2022

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

 

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
MALEYS15764221
JUNIORS CABIN 513388221
CHAMPS WAD SQUAD13190221
JUNIORS CUTLER12992221
CP SHOT AFTER ROUND114107221
JUNIORS KISH110111221
CB2109112221
JUNIORS HOLLEY85136221
JUNIORS SPACE83138221
MISFITS MAFIA2115117

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
JUNIORS CUTLERCP SHOT AFTER ROUND2/08/202217131030
CHAMPS WAD SQUADCP SHOT AFTER ROUND2/15/20221813940
CB2JUNIORS CABIN 52/15/20221813940
JUNIORS HOLLEYJUNIORS SPACE2/15/20221813940
MALEYSJUNIORS KISH2/15/20221813850
JUNIORS KISHMALEYS2/15/20221813580
CP SHOT AFTER ROUNDCHAMPS WAD SQUAD2/15/20221813490
JUNIORS CABIN 5CB22/15/20221813490
JUNIORS SPACEJUNIORS HOLLEY2/15/20221813490
MISFITS MAFIAJUNIORS CUTLER12/07/20219130130