Palmers In House League Team Scores and Standings

View Individual Standings

Report Date:  12/02/2022

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

 

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
DELANEYS DELINQUENTS10327130
FINNS9139130
CHAIRMEN OF BOARD6961130
DART BASTARDS5080130
PALMERS5080130
SHARP SHOOTERS27103130

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
DELANEYS DELINQUENTSCHAIRMEN OF BOARD12/01/202210131120
FINNSPALMERS12/01/202210131030
DART BASTARDSSHARP SHOOTERS12/01/20221013850
SHARP SHOOTERSDART BASTARDS12/01/20221013580
PALMERSFINNS12/01/202210133100
CHAIRMEN OF BOARDDELANEYS DELINQUENTS12/01/202210132110