Palmers In House League Team Scores and Standings

All Divisions

Report Date: 03/29/2024

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
ONE DART AWAY11739156
LAST PLACE WINNERS10649155
FINNS8743130
LAST MINUTE6585150
DARKSIDERS4593138
SHARP SHOOTERS16127143

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
FINNSLAST PLACE WINNERS3/21/20241013760
ONE DART AWAYLAST PLACE WINNERS3/28/20241113760
LAST PLACE WINNERSONE DART AWAY3/28/20241113670
LAST MINUTELAST PLACE WINNERS3/28/20241512570
SHARP SHOOTERSONE DART AWAY3/28/20241213490
DARKSIDERSLAST MINUTE3/28/2024118170