Town Tavern Thursday Mixed Scores and Standings

View Individual Standings

Report Date:  12/02/2022

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

 

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
JESS N VITO12729156
DESHSIA N STEVE9535130
SHALISHA N RYAN9462156
JASMINE N DEXTER9264156
MELISSA N ADAM8063143
CRYSTAL N BUGGA5291143
SEPTIMA N BILL39117156
KAYLA N TIM19137156

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
JESS N VITOKAYLA N TIM12/01/202212131300
DESHSIA N STEVEJASMINE N DEXTER11/10/202210131120
JASMINE N DEXTERSHALISHA N RYAN12/01/202212131030
CRYSTAL N BUGGASEPTIMA N BILL12/01/20221213940
SEPTIMA N BILLCRYSTAL N BUGGA12/01/20221213490
SHALISHA N RYANJASMINE N DEXTER12/01/202212133100
MELISSA N ADAMJESS N VITO11/17/202211132110
KAYLA N TIMJESS N VITO12/01/202212130130