Auburn League Team Scores and Standings

Report Date: 03/22/2024

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
WILLYS FIREBALL11343156
BACK FOR MOR AGAIN10155156
FALCONS RANDOM9957156
SICZ YOUNG GUNS6888156
VFW BUCKETS N BULLS53103156
Division: B
CCS DRINKING TEAM7581156
EAGLES LDM7482156
WILLYS SMART DUDES7086156
TINKERS NASA6690156
WILLYS WET DREAMS6195156
Division: C
BELVEDERE10056156
SICZ MISFITS9165156
SHIVER ME TINKERS8076156
ELKS 4747086156
TINKERS DRINKERS6690156
CURLEYS TMI6195156
Division: D
BELVEDERE BUMS10056156
EAGLES MY 3 SONS9561156
HARLEYS BULLDAWGS8670156
WW BULLS ON PARADE6591156
SWIFTYS SLINGERS6294156
WILLYS JST THE TRIPS6096156
Division: E
NO FALCON CHANCE10551156
BRITCHES COUNTRY9561156
BELVES TBD9264156
MORNING BEAUTIFULS9165156
SCORING AT SWIFTYS43113156
DUMB BRITCHES42114156

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
NO FALCON CHANCEBRITCHES COUNTRY3/21/202412131120
BACK FOR MOR AGAINSICZ YOUNG GUNS3/21/202412131030
BELVEDERE BUMSEAGLES MY 3 SONS3/21/202412131030
SICZ MISFITSBELVEDERE3/21/20241213940
DUMB BRITCHESSCORING AT SWIFTYS3/21/20241213850
VFW BUCKETS N BULLSWILLYS WET DREAMS3/21/20241213850
SWIFTYS SLINGERSWILLYS JST THE TRIPS3/21/20241213850
CCS DRINKING TEAMEAGLES LDM3/21/20241213850
CURLEYS TMITINKERS DRINKERS3/21/20241213850
SHIVER ME TINKERSELKS 4743/21/20241213760
HARLEYS BULLDAWGSWW BULLS ON PARADE3/21/20241213760
WILLYS FIREBALLFALCONS RANDOM3/21/20241213760
MORNING BEAUTIFULSBELVES TBD3/21/20241213760
WILLYS SMART DUDESTINKERS NASA3/21/20241213760
BELVES TBDMORNING BEAUTIFULS3/21/20241213670
TINKERS NASAWILLYS SMART DUDES3/21/20241213670
ELKS 474SHIVER ME TINKERS3/21/20241213670
WW BULLS ON PARADEHARLEYS BULLDAWGS3/21/20241213670
FALCONS RANDOMWILLYS FIREBALL3/21/20241213670
WILLYS JST THE TRIPSSWIFTYS SLINGERS3/21/20241213580
WILLYS WET DREAMSVFW BUCKETS N BULLS3/21/20241213580
SCORING AT SWIFTYSDUMB BRITCHES3/21/20241213580
EAGLES LDMCCS DRINKING TEAM3/21/20241213580
TINKERS DRINKERSCURLEYS TMI3/21/20241213580
BELVEDERESICZ MISFITS3/21/20241213490
EAGLES MY 3 SONSBELVEDERE BUMS3/21/202412133100
SICZ YOUNG GUNSBACK FOR MOR AGAIN3/21/202412133100
BRITCHES COUNTRYNO FALCON CHANCE3/21/202412132110