Auburn League Team Scores and Standings

PLAYOFF CHARTS POSTED – NO PLAY 3/17

View Individual Standings:

Report Date:  03/11/2022

Final Team Standings, sorted by Wins

 

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
FALCONS RANDOM9040130
CCS BACK FOR MORE8743130
TEDDYS FIREBALL8248130
SICZ BOYZ6367130
TINKERS NASA4288130
TEDDYS SMART DUDES26104130
Division: B
UNC BUCKETS N BULLS8235117
WILLYS WET DREAMS6948117
JACK CH4 BREWS TEAM5562117
CCS LINEMEN4869117
TEDDY INCONSISTENT44671117
Division: C
EAGLES LDM8050130
BELVEDERE BUMS7753130
FALCONS WIN OR BOOZE6862130
CALIMERI THOSE GUYS6070130
OTOOLES FOOLS5476130
TINKERS BEER PATROL5179130
Division: D
TINKERS DRINKERS6836104
TEDDYS DART VADERS6143104
BELVEDERE5945104
SWIFTYS5549104
JACK DARTS OF HAZARD5054104
WILLY URBANACHIEVERS4460104
BELVEDERE TBD2777104

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
FALCONS RANDOMTEDDYS SMART DUDES3/10/202210131210
UNC BUCKETS N BULLSJACK CH4 BREWS TEAM3/10/202210131120
TINKERS DRINKERSJACK DARTS OF HAZARD3/10/202210131120
EAGLES LDMCALIMERI THOSE GUYS3/10/202210131030
TEDDYS FIREBALLSICZ BOYZ3/10/20221013940
TEDDY INCONSISTENT4CCS LINEMEN3/10/20221013940
TINKERS BEER PATROLOTOOLES FOOLS3/10/20221013850
SWIFTYSWILLY URBANACHIEVERS3/10/20221013850
WILLYS WET DREAMSJACK CH4 BREWS TEAM3/03/2022913850
BELVEDERETEDDYS DART VADERS3/10/20221013850
TINKERS NASACCS BACK FOR MORE3/10/20221013760
FALCONS WIN OR BOOZEBELVEDERE BUMS3/10/20221013760
BELVEDERE BUMSFALCONS WIN OR BOOZE3/10/20221013670
CCS BACK FOR MORETINKERS NASA3/10/20221013670
OTOOLES FOOLSTINKERS BEER PATROL3/10/20221013580
WILLY URBANACHIEVERSSWIFTYS3/10/20221013580
TEDDYS DART VADERSBELVEDERE3/10/20221013580
SICZ BOYZTEDDYS FIREBALL3/10/20221013490
CCS LINEMENTEDDY INCONSISTENT43/10/20221013490
CALIMERI THOSE GUYSEAGLES LDM3/10/202210133100
JACK CH4 BREWS TEAMUNC BUCKETS N BULLS3/10/202210132110
CCS FREEDOM FIGHTERSWILLYS WET DREAMS2/03/20225132110
JACK DARTS OF HAZARDTINKERS DRINKERS3/10/202210132110
BELVEDERE TBDTINKERS DRINKERS3/03/20229131120
TEDDYS SMART DUDESFALCONS RANDOM3/10/202210131120