Auburn League Team Scores and Standings

Report Date: 02/23/2024

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
FALCONS RANDOM7232104
WILLYS FIREBALL7232104
BACK FOR MOR AGAIN6836104
SICZ YOUNG GUNS4757104
VFW BUCKETS N BULLS3371104
Division: B
EAGLES LDM5549104
CCS DRINKING TEAM4856104
WILLYS WET DREAMS4460104
WILLYS SMART DUDES4460104
TINKERS NASA3767104
Division: C
BELVEDERE6935104
SICZ MISFITS6440104
SHIVER ME TINKERS5252104
ELKS 4745054104
TINKERS DRINKERS4163104
CURLEYS TMI3668104
Division: D
BELVEDERE BUMS7034104
EAGLES MY 3 SONS6539104
HARLEYS BULLDAWGS5450104
WW BULLS ON PARADE4262104
SWIFTYS SLINGERS4262104
WILLYS JST THE TRIPS3965104
Division: E
NO FALCON CHANCE7430104
MORNING BEAUTIFULS6737104
BRITCHES COUNTRY6539104
BELVES TBD6044104
SCORING AT SWIFTYS2579104
DUMB BRITCHES2183104

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
BACK FOR MOR AGAINVFW BUCKETS N BULLS2/22/20248131210
NO FALCON CHANCESCORING AT SWIFTYS2/22/20248131210
SICZ MISFITSTINKERS DRINKERS2/22/20248131120
FALCONS RANDOMTINKERS NASA2/22/20248131120
MORNING BEAUTIFULSDUMB BRITCHES2/22/20248131030
HARLEYS BULLDAWGSWILLYS JST THE TRIPS2/22/20248131030
BELVEDERE BUMSSWIFTYS SLINGERS2/22/20248131030
WILLYS FIREBALLSICZ YOUNG GUNS2/22/2024813940
CCS DRINKING TEAMWILLYS SMART DUDES2/22/2024813940
CURLEYS TMIBELVEDERE2/22/2024813850
SHIVER ME TINKERSELKS 4742/22/2024813760
EAGLES LDMWILLYS WET DREAMS2/22/2024813760
BRITCHES COUNTRYBELVES TBD2/22/2024813760
WW BULLS ON PARADEEAGLES MY 3 SONS2/22/2024813760
WILLYS WET DREAMSEAGLES LDM2/22/2024813670
EAGLES MY 3 SONSWW BULLS ON PARADE2/22/2024813670
BELVES TBDBRITCHES COUNTRY2/22/2024813670
ELKS 474SHIVER ME TINKERS2/22/2024813670
BELVEDERECURLEYS TMI2/22/2024813580
WILLYS SMART DUDESCCS DRINKING TEAM2/22/2024813490
SICZ YOUNG GUNSWILLYS FIREBALL2/22/2024813490
DUMB BRITCHESMORNING BEAUTIFULS2/22/20248133100
WILLYS JST THE TRIPSHARLEYS BULLDAWGS2/22/20248133100
SWIFTYS SLINGERSBELVEDERE BUMS2/22/20248133100
TINKERS DRINKERSSICZ MISFITS2/22/20248132110
TINKERS NASAFALCONS RANDOM2/22/20248132110
SCORING AT SWIFTYSNO FALCON CHANCE2/22/20248131120
VFW BUCKETS N BULLSBACK FOR MOR AGAIN2/22/20248131120