Auburn League Team Scores and Standings

View Individual Standings:

N DIVISION MIX N MATCH ROUND POSTED

Report Date:  12/02/2022

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

 

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: N
CC BACK FOR MORE ER9113104
FALCONS RANDOM8618104
SICZ BOYS5846104
AUBURN ELKS 4745747104
CCS DRINKING TEAM5549104
EAGLES LOST CAUSE2579104
LAVISH HOT SHOTS2381104
PRESTIGE WORLD WIDE2183104
Division: S
WILLYS FIREBALL83891
UNC BUCKETS N BULLS642791
WILLYS WET DREAMS5648104
JACKS CH4 BREWS TEAM563591
BRITCHES BAD BOYS514091
FALCONS WIN OR BOOZE405191
BELVEDERE355691
BELVS CHEESESTEAKS276491
DUMB BRITCHES48791
Division: W
WILLYS SMART DUDES8816104
TINKERS NASA7529104
BELVS BUMS6737104
TINKERS DRINKERS6539104
WW BULLS ON PARADE6044104
EAGLES LDM5252104
SWIFTS WERE TRIPPIN4163104
BELVEDERE TBD2975104
BRITCHES NUM NUTS2282104
SCORING AT SWIFTYS2183104

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
WILLYS FIREBALLWILLYS WET DREAMS12/01/20228131300
FALCONS RANDOMEAGLES LOST CAUSE12/01/20228131300
SWIFTS WERE TRIPPINSCORING AT SWIFTYS12/01/20228131210
TINKERS NASABRITCHES NUM NUTS12/01/20228131210
FALCONS WIN OR BOOZEBELVS CHEESESTEAKS12/01/20228131120
AUBURN ELKS 474LAVISH HOT SHOTS12/01/20228131120
CC BACK FOR MORE ERSICZ BOYS12/01/20228131030
CCS DRINKING TEAMPRESTIGE WORLD WIDE12/01/20228131030
WW BULLS ON PARADEBELVEDERE TBD12/01/20228131030
WILLYS SMART DUDESBELVS BUMS12/01/20228131030
UNC BUCKETS N BULLSBELVEDERE12/01/2022813940
BRITCHES BAD BOYSJACKS CH4 BREWS TEAM12/01/2022813760
EAGLES LDMTINKERS DRINKERS12/01/2022813760
TINKERS DRINKERSEAGLES LDM12/01/2022813670
JACKS CH4 BREWS TEAMBRITCHES BAD BOYS12/01/2022813670
BELVEDEREUNC BUCKETS N BULLS12/01/2022813490
BELVEDERE TBDWW BULLS ON PARADE12/01/20228133100
SICZ BOYSCC BACK FOR MORE ER12/01/20228133100
BELVS BUMSWILLYS SMART DUDES12/01/20228133100
PRESTIGE WORLD WIDECCS DRINKING TEAM12/01/20228133100
BELVS CHEESESTEAKSFALCONS WIN OR BOOZE12/01/20228132110
LAVISH HOT SHOTSAUBURN ELKS 47412/01/20228132110
SCORING AT SWIFTYSSWIFTS WERE TRIPPIN12/01/20228131120
BRITCHES NUM NUTSTINKERS NASA12/01/20228131120
WILLYS WET DREAMSWILLYS FIREBALL12/01/20228130130
DUMB BRITCHESWILLYS FIREBALL11/17/20227130130
EAGLES LOST CAUSEFALCONS RANDOM12/01/20228130130