Alvord House -In House League Team Scores and Standings

View Individual Standings:

Report Date:  02/25/2022

Final Team Standings, sorted by Wins

 

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
MARIO N LUIGI9326119
ACE N WAZ8633119
TANK N HOFF7940119
LORIN N GATOR7643119
ADAM N GRANT7544119
MIKE D N MATT H7445119
IAN N AVERY7147119
POOLE N FOSTER6752119
MATT S N TRAVIS6554119
CHRIS N GIBBY5564119
BRAD N JUICE5068119
REYES N FEE DOGG4772119
RICH W N BRETT3782119
JUKEBOX JOE N BILL R3287119
JUSTIN N ERIC3089119
SKINTAG N MRDR DONOR14105119

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
MIKE D N MATT HMATT S N TRAVIS2/24/2022177700
JUKEBOX JOE N BILL RSKINTAG N MRDR DONOR2/24/2022177700
TANK N HOFFLORIN N GATOR2/24/2022177610
MARIO N LUIGIACE N WAZ2/24/2022177610
REYES N FEE DOGGBRAD N JUICE2/24/2022177520
RICH W N BRETTJUSTIN N ERIC2/24/2022177430
ADAM N GRANTIAN N AVERY2/24/2022177430
CHRIS N GIBBYPOOLE N FOSTER2/24/2022177430
POOLE N FOSTERCHRIS N GIBBY2/24/2022177340
IAN N AVERYADAM N GRANT2/24/2022177340
JUSTIN N ERICRICH W N BRETT2/24/2022177340
BRAD N JUICEREYES N FEE DOGG2/24/2022177250
LORIN N GATORTANK N HOFF2/24/2022177160
ACE N WAZMARIO N LUIGI2/24/2022177160
SKINTAG N MRDR DONORJUKEBOX JOE N BILL R2/24/2022177070
MATT S N TRAVISMIKE D N MATT H2/24/2022177070