Cortland Modified Scores and Standings

View Individual Standings

PAYOUTS AND MINI TOURNEY 

JUNE 28 – 7:00 PM @ ST CHARLES

Report Date:  06/22/2022

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

 

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
WOODYS WARRIORS7826104
PADDYS SCRUBS7826104
ST CHARLES 16440104
PADDY CAKES5351104
THE HI DEPLORABLES4460104
PADDYS PELICANS4361104
THE REAL WOODYS CREW3866104
IVANS1886104

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
THE REAL WOODYS CREWIVANS6/21/20228131030
THE HI DEPLORABLESPADDYS PELICANS6/21/2022813940
PADDYS SCRUBSWOODYS WARRIORS6/21/2022813850
PADDY CAKESST CHARLES 16/21/2022813760
ST CHARLES 1PADDY CAKES6/21/2022813670
WOODYS WARRIORSPADDYS SCRUBS6/21/2022813580
PADDYS PELICANSTHE HI DEPLORABLES6/21/2022813490
IVANSTHE REAL WOODYS CREW6/21/20228133100