Cortland Modified Scores and Standings

View Individual Standings

Report Date:  12/07/2022

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

 

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
ST CHARLES I10934143
THE JUGGERNAUTS10934143
WOODYS WEIRDOS10043143
BRIX TRIPS9832130
IVANS ACES9548143
WOODYS9251143
LOW EXPECTATIONS8459143
WOODYS GLIZZY CRUE7073143
PG FREEBEERTOMORROW6974143
PADDYS PELICANS6875143
WOODYS BENCHWARMERS6875143
DARK HORSE6070130
MVIEW THE DART BAGS5984143
THE HI DEPLORABLES5885143
WOOD YOU NOT3991130
RED JUG35108143
HILANES BULLBUSTERS27103130
JUG PLUGS21122143

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
BRIX TRIPSRED JUG12/06/202211131300
THE JUGGERNAUTSHILANES BULLBUSTERS12/06/202211131210
ST CHARLES IWOODYS GLIZZY CRUE12/06/202211131120
PG FREEBEERTOMORROWJUG PLUGS12/06/202211131030
LOW EXPECTATIONSPADDYS PELICANS12/06/20221113940
WOODYSMVIEW THE DART BAGS12/06/20221113940
IVANS ACESWOODYS WEIRDOS12/06/20221113850
DARK HORSETHE HI DEPLORABLES12/06/20221113760
WOOD YOU NOTWOODYS BENCHWARMERS12/06/20221113760
WOODYS BENCHWARMERSWOOD YOU NOT12/06/20221113670
THE HI DEPLORABLESDARK HORSE12/06/20221113670
WOODYS WEIRDOSIVANS ACES12/06/20221113580
MVIEW THE DART BAGSWOODYS12/06/20221113490
PADDYS PELICANSLOW EXPECTATIONS12/06/20221113490
JUG PLUGSPG FREEBEERTOMORROW12/06/202211133100
WOODYS GLIZZY CRUEST CHARLES I12/06/202211132110
HILANES BULLBUSTERSTHE JUGGERNAUTS12/06/202211131120
RED JUGBRIX TRIPS12/06/202211130130