Cortland Handicap Scores and Standings

 View Individual Standings

Report Date:  11/30/2022

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

 

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
VIEW CREW7535110
FOXYS DART BAGS7337110
IVANIANS7238110
EZ FOX6545110
FOXYS A6446110
IVANS A6347110
ANGRY FOXYS5951110
LADY GATORS5753110
PADDYS PUB PUSHERS5456110
MOUNTAINVIEW 35258110
OOOOO PADDYS4862110
MOUNTAINVIEW 2475299
ST CHARLES THE WORST4763110
AVERAGE IVANS3476110
NIGHT OWLS YALL DUCK3278110
GATORS277299

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
VIEW CREWNIGHT OWLS YALL DUCK11/29/20221011920
ANGRY FOXYSIVANS A11/29/20221011740
FOXYS DART BAGSMOUNTAINVIEW 311/29/20221011740
MOUNTAINVIEW 2AVERAGE IVANS11/22/2022911740
OOOOO PADDYSFOXYS A11/29/20221011740
AVERAGE IVANSST CHARLES THE WORST11/29/20221011650
PADDYS PUB PUSHERSEZ FOX11/29/20221011650
IVANIANSLADY GATORS11/29/20221011650
EZ FOXPADDYS PUB PUSHERS11/29/20221011560
LADY GATORSIVANIANS11/29/20221011560
ST CHARLES THE WORSTAVERAGE IVANS11/29/20221011560
FOXYS AOOOOO PADDYS11/29/20221011470
IVANS AANGRY FOXYS11/29/20221011470
MOUNTAINVIEW 3FOXYS DART BAGS11/29/20221011470
GATORSOOOOO PADDYS11/22/2022911380
NIGHT OWLS YALL DUCKVIEW CREW11/29/20221011290