Baldwinsville Thursday Scores and Standings

View Individual Standings

Report Date: 2/23/2024

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
WALLYS WHY NOT158114272
GATHERING I151104255
WALLYS150105255
WALLYS STRAY DARTS140132272
WALLYS I129143272
WR TEAM JACKASS100155255
RANCH RAIDERS90165255

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
GATHERING IWALLYS I2/22/202418171700
WALLYS STRAY DARTSRANCH RAIDERS2/22/202418171250
WALLYSWALLYS WHY NOT2/22/20241817980
WALLYS WHY NOTWALLYS2/22/20241817890
RANCH RAIDERSWALLYS STRAY DARTS2/22/202418175120
WR TEAM JACKASSGATHERING I2/15/202417172150
WALLYS IGATHERING I2/22/202418170170