Baldwinsville Thursday Scores and Standings

View Individual Standings

Hey Baldwinsville Thursday Night League players and subs!
Saturday February 18th there will be a Blind Draw ” Chicago Style” Soft tip dart tournament. (League players/subs only)
At Wally’s Belvedere
$10/person sign ups by 1:30PM….Draw at 2:15PM…START TIME 2:30 PM Sharp!
There will be a Blind Draw “Cricket” Tournament To Follow starting at 6pm “Open To All” $10/person.
110%payout for both tournaments.
Food and drink specials.
Call Wally’s Belvedere for more info: 315-487-9667.

Report Date:  01/27/2023

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

 

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
2 FEATHERS N TRIBE14692238
WALLYS WHY NOT14395238
GATHERING LOUNGE12893221
WR BULL SCHITTERS125113238
THREE RIVERS112109221
WR TEAM JACKASS103135238
WALLYS96125221
WR ARMED N HAMMERED88133221
WR BULLZ I79125204

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
2 FEATHERS N TRIBEGATHERING LOUNGE1/26/202315171160
WR BULLZ IWR ARMED N HAMMERED1/26/202315171160
WALLYS WHY NOTWR TEAM JACKASS1/26/202315171070
WR BULL SCHITTERSTHREE RIVERS1/26/20231517980
WALLYSGATHERING LOUNGE1/19/20231417980
THREE RIVERSWR BULL SCHITTERS1/26/20231517890
WR TEAM JACKASSWALLYS WHY NOT1/26/202315177100
WR ARMED N HAMMEREDWR BULLZ I1/26/202315176110
GATHERING LOUNGE2 FEATHERS N TRIBE1/26/202315176110