Trumansburg League Team Scores and Standings

View Individual Standings:

Report Date:  03/12/2020

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

 

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
HUNTERS17847225
WISE GUYS16758225
HOT DOG WATER16065225
ARMED N HAMMERED16065225
CREEPS N FREAKS14877225
LEPRECHAUNS14679225
BENCH WARMERS13689225
REDNECKS12798225
MISFITS121104225
JUST THE TIP93132225
HUNG LIKE SPORTSMEN87138225
BOTTOM LINE83142225
SHITS N GIGGLES65160225
SHOT IN THE DARK55170225
THE LUSHES38187225
770 SHOOTERS36189225

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
HUNTERS770 SHOOTERS03/11/2020259900
MISFITSSHOT IN THE DARK03/11/2020259810
ARMED N HAMMEREDSHITS N GIGGLES03/11/2020259810
JUST THE TIPTHE LUSHES03/11/2020259720
BENCH WARMERSHUNG LIKE SPORTSMEN03/11/2020259720
WISE GUYSREDNECKS03/11/2020259630
HOT DOG WATERLEPRECHAUNS03/11/2020259540
LEPRECHAUNSHOT DOG WATER03/11/2020259450
REDNECKSWISE GUYS03/11/2020259360
CREEPS N FREAKSWISE GUYS03/04/2020249360
THE LUSHESJUST THE TIP03/11/2020259270
HUNG LIKE SPORTSMENBENCH WARMERS03/11/2020259270
BOTTOM LINEHUNTERS03/04/2020249180
SHOT IN THE DARKMISFITS03/11/2020259180
SHITS N GIGGLESARMED N HAMMERED03/11/2020259180
770 SHOOTERSHUNTERS03/11/2020259090