Tri-County League Team Scores and Standings

PLAYOFF SCHEDULES ONLINE – LOWER HANDICAP IN EFFECT – 25 PTS MAX IN 01 – 4 MARKS IN CRICKET (AS PER MEETING VOTE)

   View Individual Standings:

Report Date:  02/26/2020

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

 

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
ALLEY BACKDOOR BULLY19440234
GOTCHA BY THE BULLS18549234
ALLEY TRIUMPH18351234
ALLEY GUTTER SLUTZ18153234
LIL SODUS BULLSEYES17757234
R BAR ER14688234
RIDGE BAD BOYS14094234
AIRPORT PILOTS116118234
AIRPORT FLITES116118234
HOTEL FREEDOM FLIERS109125234
ALLEY DARTACUS107127234
RIDGE MEN N MIDGET103131234
FLIGHT ATTENDANTS95139234
TEAM AIRPORT88146234
RIDGE C U NEXT TUES86148234
RIDGE UNDERDOGS57177234
AIRPORT DDS51183234
HOTEL GOODTIME GIRLS49185234
HOTEL BALL BUSTERS40194234

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
ALLEY TRIUMPHTEAM AIRPORT02/25/202019131300
HOTEL FREEDOM FLIERSRIDGE UNDERDOGS02/25/202019131120
LIL SODUS BULLSEYESALLEY DARTACUS02/25/202019131120
ALLEY BACKDOOR BULLYALLEY GUTTER SLUTZ02/25/202019131030
GOTCHA BY THE BULLSAIRPORT FLITES02/25/202019131030
AIRPORT DDSHOTEL BALL BUSTERS02/25/202019131030
AIRPORT PILOTSFLIGHT ATTENDANTS02/25/20201913940
RIDGE C U NEXT TUESHOTEL GOODTIME GIRLS02/25/20201913850
R BAR ERRIDGE MEN N MIDGET02/25/20201913760
RIDGE MEN N MIDGETR BAR ER02/25/20201913670
HOTEL GOODTIME GIRLSRIDGE C U NEXT TUES02/25/20201913580
FLIGHT ATTENDANTSAIRPORT PILOTS02/25/20201913490
RIDGE BAD BOYSALLEY BACKDOOR BULLY02/18/20201813490
HOTEL BALL BUSTERSAIRPORT DDS02/25/202019133100
AIRPORT FLITESGOTCHA BY THE BULLS02/25/202019133100
ALLEY GUTTER SLUTZALLEY BACKDOOR BULLY02/25/202019133100
ALLEY DARTACUSLIL SODUS BULLSEYES02/25/202019132110
RIDGE UNDERDOGSHOTEL FREEDOM FLIERS02/25/202019132110
TEAM AIRPORTALLEY TRIUMPH02/25/202019130130