Dannos In House Dart League Scores and Standings

Individual Standings

Report Date:  03/13/2020

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

 

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
JAMIE N STEVE11018128
JUSTIN N TRAVIS9434128
MARK N MATT B8939128
ANDY N MCKAYLEIGH8741128
MATT S N KERI5870128
KRISTI N SHAUN4484128
MATT N JEFF3890128
JESS N DEWEY3395128
MELISSA N STEVE C23105128

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
JAMIE N STEVEANDY N MCKAYLEIGH03/12/2020188800
MARK N MATT BKRISTI N SHAUN03/12/2020188800
JUSTIN N TRAVISMATT S N KERI03/12/2020188620
MATT N JEFFJESS N DEWEY03/11/2020178530
JESS N DEWEYMELISSA N STEVE C03/12/2020188440
MELISSA N STEVE CJESS N DEWEY03/12/2020188440
MATT S N KERIJUSTIN N TRAVIS03/12/2020188260
KRISTI N SHAUNMARK N MATT B03/12/2020188080
ANDY N MCKAYLEIGHJAMIE N STEVE03/12/2020188080