Syracuse Wednesday League Team Scores and Standings

PLAYOFF SCHEDULES ARE ONLINE

View Individual Standings:

Report Date: 03/05/2020

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

 

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
PACE UR CONSUMPTION10155156
STONE WAFFLE STOMPER9066156
MCAVAN RICKS MICS8670156
BURDICKS BULLZ7779156
DRUNKIN LIZARDS7581156
SUPER BLARNEY BROS6294156
MV SONS OF A BEACH55101156
Division: B
EASY RIDERS11567182
TT STICK EM HARD10874182
SWALLOWS SWAG10280182
ROCKYS RAMPAGE9686182
MULLY 4 BROKE GUYS8795182
FOUL JUST HERE 4BEER82100182
TABOSCOS SAUCY SHOOT76106182
TRADING DIAMONDS62120182
Division: C
CSP SHAKE N BAKE11765182
NIBSYS 4 FUN10874182
MIKEY BLURRYBULLSEYE9983182
EZ DUZ IT9686182
ASILS DART VADERS9587182
WOODYS SHREDDERS82100182
WHERES BOSCOS73109182
DIAMONDDOLL SHOCKERS58124182
Division: D
MULLY SAVAGES IN BOX11567182
DART IMPASTAS10775182
FAST EDDIES HUSTLERS10577182
ROBS DAILY RINGERS10478182
BURDICKS BAR FLIES10181182
BST JUST THE TIP9290182
DIAMOND DARTAHOLICS73109182
TT NOLLY NOCKERS31151182

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
BST JUST THE TIPTT NOLLY NOCKERS03/04/202014131030
BURDICKS BAR FLIESROBS DAILY RINGERS03/04/20201413940
PACE UR CONSUMPTIONDRUNKIN LIZARDS03/04/20201413940
SWALLOWS SWAGTRADING DIAMONDS03/04/20201413850
EZ DUZ ITWOODYS SHREDDERS03/04/20201413850
MCAVAN RICKS MICSPACE UR CONSUMPTION02/26/20201313850
EASY RIDERSTT STICK EM HARD03/04/20201413850
ASILS DART VADERSNIBSYS 4 FUN03/04/20201413850
DART IMPASTASDIAMOND DARTAHOLICS03/04/20201413850
CSP SHAKE N BAKEWHERES BOSCOS03/04/20201413760
MULLY SAVAGES IN BOXFAST EDDIES HUSTLERS03/04/20201413760
ROCKYS RAMPAGEFOUL JUST HERE 4BEER03/04/20201413760
MULLY 4 BROKE GUYSTABOSCOS SAUCY SHOOT03/04/20201413760
DIAMONDDOLL SHOCKERSMIKEY BLURRYBULLSEYE03/04/20201413760
BURDICKS BULLZSUPER BLARNEY BROS03/04/20201413760
MV SONS OF A BEACHSTONE WAFFLE STOMPER03/04/20201413760
TABOSCOS SAUCY SHOOTMULLY 4 BROKE GUYS03/04/20201413670
WHERES BOSCOSCSP SHAKE N BAKE03/04/20201413670
SUPER BLARNEY BROSBURDICKS BULLZ03/04/20201413670
STONE WAFFLE STOMPERMV SONS OF A BEACH03/04/20201413670
MIKEY BLURRYBULLSEYEDIAMONDDOLL SHOCKERS03/04/20201413670
FAST EDDIES HUSTLERSMULLY SAVAGES IN BOX03/04/20201413670
FOUL JUST HERE 4BEERROCKYS RAMPAGE03/04/20201413670
TRADING DIAMONDSSWALLOWS SWAG03/04/20201413580
DIAMOND DARTAHOLICSDART IMPASTAS03/04/20201413580
NIBSYS 4 FUNASILS DART VADERS03/04/20201413580
WOODYS SHREDDERSEZ DUZ IT03/04/20201413580
TT STICK EM HARDEASY RIDERS03/04/20201413580
ROBS DAILY RINGERSBURDICKS BAR FLIES03/04/20201413490
DRUNKIN LIZARDSPACE UR CONSUMPTION03/04/20201413490
TT NOLLY NOCKERSBST JUST THE TIP03/04/202014133100