Syracuse Wednesday League Team Scores and Standings

Subs cannot have played or subbed for any other team from another bar.   Subs average must not be higher than the highest player on the team.  No new subs may be brought in the last 3 weeks of the regular season.  Games are going to be taken away

View Individual Standings:

Report Date: 02/27/2020

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

yes missing stats from Limp Lizard again…..

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
PACE UR CONSUMPTION9251143
MCAVAN RICKS MICS8670156
STONE WAFFLE STOMPER8459143
BURDICKS BULLZ7073143
DRUNKIN LIZARDS6367130
SUPER BLARNEY BROS5687143
MV SONS OF A BEACH4387130
Division: B
EASY RIDERS10762169
TT STICK EM HARD10366169
SWALLOWS SWAG9475169
ROCKYS RAMPAGE8980169
MULLY 4 BROKE GUYS8089169
FOUL JUST HERE 4BEER7693169
TABOSCOS SAUCY SHOOT7099169
TRADING DIAMONDS57112169
Division: C
CSP SHAKE N BAKE11059169
NIBSYS 4 FUN10366169
MIKEY BLURRYBULLSEYE9376169
EZ DUZ IT8881169
ASILS DART VADERS8782169
WOODYS SHREDDERS7792169
WHERES BOSCOS67102169
DIAMONDDOLL SHOCKERS51118169
Division: D
MULLY SAVAGES IN BOX10861169
ROBS DAILY RINGERS10069169
FAST EDDIES HUSTLERS9970169
DART IMPASTAS9970169
BURDICKS BAR FLIES9277169
BST JUST THE TIP8287169
DIAMOND DARTAHOLICS68101169
TT NOLLY NOCKERS28141169

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
TT STICK EM HARDTRADING DIAMONDS02/26/202013131210
MIKEY BLURRYBULLSEYEWHERES BOSCOS02/26/202013131120
ROCKYS RAMPAGETABOSCOS SAUCY SHOOT02/26/202013131120
WOODYS SHREDDERSDIAMONDDOLL SHOCKERS02/26/202013131030
EASY RIDERSMULLY 4 BROKE GUYS02/26/202013131030
FOUL JUST HERE 4BEERSWALLOWS SWAG02/26/20201313940
FAST EDDIES HUSTLERSTT NOLLY NOCKERS02/26/20201313940
NIBSYS 4 FUNEZ DUZ IT02/26/20201313940
MULLY SAVAGES IN BOXDART IMPASTAS02/26/20201313940
BURDICKS BAR FLIESDIAMOND DARTAHOLICS02/26/20201313850
DRUNKIN LIZARDSSTONE WAFFLE STOMPER02/26/20201313850
MCAVAN RICKS MICSPACE UR CONSUMPTION02/26/20201313850
ASILS DART VADERSCSP SHAKE N BAKE02/26/20201313760
ROBS DAILY RINGERSBST JUST THE TIP02/26/20201313760
BURDICKS BULLZMV SONS OF A BEACH02/26/20201313760
CSP SHAKE N BAKEASILS DART VADERS02/26/20201313670
BST JUST THE TIPROBS DAILY RINGERS02/26/20201313670
MV SONS OF A BEACHBURDICKS BULLZ02/26/20201313670
STONE WAFFLE STOMPERDRUNKIN LIZARDS02/26/20201313580
PACE UR CONSUMPTIONMCAVAN RICKS MICS02/26/20201313580
DIAMOND DARTAHOLICSBURDICKS BAR FLIES02/26/20201313580
DART IMPASTASMULLY SAVAGES IN BOX02/26/20201313490
TT NOLLY NOCKERSFAST EDDIES HUSTLERS02/26/20201313490
SWALLOWS SWAGFOUL JUST HERE 4BEER02/26/20201313490
EZ DUZ ITNIBSYS 4 FUN02/26/20201313490
DIAMONDDOLL SHOCKERSWOODYS SHREDDERS02/26/202013133100
MULLY 4 BROKE GUYSEASY RIDERS02/26/202013133100
TABOSCOS SAUCY SHOOTROCKYS RAMPAGE02/26/202013132110
WHERES BOSCOSMIKEY BLURRYBULLSEYE02/26/202013132110
SUPER BLARNEY BROSPACE UR CONSUMPTION02/19/202012132110
TRADING DIAMONDSTT STICK EM HARD02/26/202013131120