Southern Flights League Team Scores and Standings

 

working on getting connection issue fixed for missing stat at Flynns

View Individual Standings

Report Date:  01/22/2020

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

 

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
UNION RAGING BULLS15540195
DARTBAGS OF COBBLE13857195
COBBLE TRIP HAZZARD9983182
COBBLE SQUAD9798195
COBBLESTONE M FERS92103195
FLYNNS MARTIAL DARTS9191182
JUST THE TIP90105195
DARTS OF HAZZARD90105195
COBBLE OFFALOT87108195
RV POKE N HOPES23172195

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
COBBLE TRIP HAZZARDRV POKE N HOPES01/21/202015131120
UNION RAGING BULLSDARTS OF HAZZARD01/21/202015131120
JUST THE TIPCOBBLE SQUAD01/21/20201513940
DARTBAGS OF COBBLECOBBLESTONE M FERS01/21/20201513940
COBBLE OFFALOTFLYNNS MARTIAL DARTS01/21/20201513760
FLYNNS MARTIAL DARTSCOBBLE OFFALOT01/21/20201513670
COBBLESTONE M FERSDARTBAGS OF COBBLE01/21/20201513490
COBBLE SQUADJUST THE TIP01/21/20201513490
RV POKE N HOPESCOBBLE TRIP HAZZARD01/21/202015132110
DARTS OF HAZZARDUNION RAGING BULLS01/21/202015132110