PourHouse VFW Dundee League Team Scores and Standings

       

NEW SCHEDULE AS OF 1/7/20 ONLINE

View Individual Standings:

Report Date:  03/11/2020

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

 

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
312S11515130
LATE AS USUAL8941130
WHISKEY GIRLS6961130
HALF TON6961130
WHO DARTED6367130
VFW III6070130
FOUR BLIND MICE3595130
WILD FOUR20110130

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
312SVFW III03/10/202010131300
WHO DARTEDWILD FOUR03/10/202010131120
WHISKEY GIRLSFOUR BLIND MICE03/10/20201013940
LATE AS USUALHALF TON03/10/20201013850
HALF TONLATE AS USUAL03/10/20201013580
FOUR BLIND MICEWHISKEY GIRLS03/10/20201013490
WILD FOURWHO DARTED03/10/202010132110
VFW III312S03/10/202010130130