PourHouse League Team Scores and Standings

7 more weeks added to the schedule

View Individual Standings:

Report Date: 03/10/2020

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

 

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
DRAMA FREE DARTS22983312
NEXT GENERATION21993312
POUR HOUSE174138312
BANGIN THE NEIGHBORS147165312
ONE HOLE OUT145167312
DUSTERS144168312
THE KING N 2 QUEENS124188312
SARAHS DREAM TEAM66246312

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
ONE HOLE OUTSARAHS DREAM TEAM03/09/202024131120
DRAMA FREE DARTSDUSTERS03/09/20202413850
NEXT GENERATIONBANGIN THE NEIGHBORS03/09/20202413850
POUR HOUSETHE KING N 2 QUEENS03/09/20202413760
THE KING N 2 QUEENSPOUR HOUSE03/09/20202413670
DUSTERSDRAMA FREE DARTS03/09/20202413580
BANGIN THE NEIGHBORSNEXT GENERATION03/09/20202413580
SARAHS DREAM TEAMONE HOLE OUT03/09/202024132110