Lafayette Dart League Team Scores and Standings

   

 View Individual Standings:

PLAYOFF SCHEDULES ONLINE

Report Date 02/20/2020

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

 

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
TASTY BULLZONYA17955234
THOR STINK FINGERS16371234
REAR VIEW15876234
VIEW THIS132102234
THORTASTIC126108234
THOR SUBSTARS101133234
TV RECK EM RALPH90144234
RAGING NESTERS88146234
VIEW BEERS B4 BULLS78156234
OFF INN PUBLIC55179234

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
THOR STINK FINGERSOFF INN PUBLIC02/19/202018131120
VIEW THISTHOR SUBSTARS02/19/202018131120
REAR VIEWTASTY BULLZONYA02/19/20201813850
THORTASTICVIEW BEERS B4 BULLS02/19/20201813850
TV RECK EM RALPHRAGING NESTERS02/19/20201813850
TASTY BULLZONYAREAR VIEW02/19/20201813580
RAGING NESTERSTV RECK EM RALPH02/19/20201813580
VIEW BEERS B4 BULLSTHORTASTIC02/19/20201813580
OFF INN PUBLICTHOR STINK FINGERS02/19/202018132110
THOR SUBSTARSVIEW THIS02/19/202018132110