The View In House Team Scores and Standings

individual standings

Report Date:  03/13/2020

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

 

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
DART KINGS19479273
SHARP SHOOTERS17994273
THE DART BAGS173100273
BULL SHOOTERS143130273
DART VADERS142131273
KAB N HIS LADIES124149273
BULL SHITTERS74199273
8180 FLAG CO63210273

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
SHARP SHOOTERSDART KINGS03/12/202021131300
THE DART BAGSBULL SHOOTERS03/12/20202113850
BULL SHITTERS8180 FLAG CO03/12/20202113760
KAB N HIS LADIESDART VADERS03/12/20202113760
DART VADERSKAB N HIS LADIES03/12/20202113670
8180 FLAG COBULL SHITTERS03/12/20202113670
BULL SHOOTERSTHE DART BAGS03/12/20202113580
DART KINGSSHARP SHOOTERS03/12/202021130130