Corning Wednesday League Team Scores and Standings

 

View Individual Standings:

 

Report Date:  02/27/2020

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

 

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
OAKS NO MEANS YES21928247
TAGS YOUR IT16384247
OAKS BULLSHOOTERS15493247
MALEYS REGULARS129118247
VOLOHOLICS121126247
OAKS88159247
MIGHTY OAKS58189247
MALEYS 256191247

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
OAKS NO MEANS YESMALEYS REGULARS02/26/202019131030
OAKS BULLSHOOTERSMIGHTY OAKS02/26/202019131030
VOLOHOLICSMALEYS 202/26/20201913850
TAGS YOUR ITOAKS02/26/20201913760
OAKSTAGS YOUR IT02/26/20201913670
MALEYS 2VOLOHOLICS02/26/20201913580
MIGHTY OAKSOAKS BULLSHOOTERS02/26/202019133100
MALEYS REGULARSOAKS NO MEANS YES02/26/202019133100