Corning Wednesday League Team Scores and Standings

 

View Individual Standings:

 

Report Date:  03/12/2020

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

 

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
OAKS NO MEANS YES23934273
TAGS YOUR IT18291273
OAKS BULLSHOOTERS164109273
MALEYS REGULARS140133273
VOLOHOLICS135138273
OAKS99174273
MALEYS 267206273
MIGHTY OAKS66207273

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
OAKS NO MEANS YESOAKS BULLSHOOTERS03/11/202021131300
TAGS YOUR ITMALEYS REGULARS03/11/20202113940
MALEYS 2MIGHTY OAKS03/11/20202113850
VOLOHOLICSOAKS03/11/20202113850
MIGHTY OAKSMALEYS 203/11/20202113580
OAKSVOLOHOLICS03/11/20202113580
MALEYS REGULARSTAGS YOUR IT03/11/20202113490
OAKS BULLSHOOTERSOAKS NO MEANS YES03/11/202021130130