Corning Tuesday League Team Scores and Standings

  

GAME TIME IS 7:00 PM. Teams will have 15 minutes to show.  PLAY NICE – NO REASON FOR DISRESPECTFUL BEHAVIOR FROM ANYONE!!!

View Individual Standings:

Report Date 02/26/2020

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

 

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
LC BEAVER BBQ22139260
WHAMMERSTEIN BROS20938247
MALEYS 120357260
RB 2 GUNSLINGERS20047247
LC BELCO ELECTRIC15097247
LC WOOD DEER CAMP149111260
CHAMPS CHAMPS14899247
JLC FUN GUYZ144103247
CHAMPS 1138109247
OAKS133114247
CHAMPS 2126108234
RB 1 BAKER124123247
LC6 SEEN MY BULLSEYE119128247
FANTAGSTIC107140247
CHAMPS 3104143247
MARCRONIE99148247
MALEYS 288159247
COUNTRY PUB II84163247
COUNTRY PUB 171176247
CHAMPS THE TRAITORS70177247
RB 3 POTTER67180247
JRS LAST CALL55179234
CP BREADWINNERS38209247

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
WHAMMERSTEIN BROSMALEYS 102/25/202020131300
RB 2 GUNSLINGERSRB 3 POTTER02/25/202020131300
COUNTRY PUB 1CP BREADWINNERS02/25/202020131120
JLC FUN GUYZCHAMPS 302/25/202020131030
CHAMPS CHAMPSCOUNTRY PUB II02/25/202020131030
LC WOOD DEER CAMPCHAMPS THE TRAITORS02/25/202020131030
LC BEAVER BBQCHAMPS 102/25/202020131030
LC6 SEEN MY BULLSEYEMARCRONIE02/25/20202013760
OAKSLC BELCO ELECTRIC02/25/20202013760
FANTAGSTICMALEYS 202/25/20202013760
MALEYS 2FANTAGSTIC02/25/20202013670
LC BELCO ELECTRICOAKS02/25/20202013670
MARCRONIELC6 SEEN MY BULLSEYE02/25/20202013670
COUNTRY PUB IICHAMPS CHAMPS02/25/202020133100
CHAMPS 1LC BEAVER BBQ02/25/202020133100
CHAMPS 3JLC FUN GUYZ02/25/202020133100
CHAMPS THE TRAITORSLC WOOD DEER CAMP02/25/202020133100
CHAMPS 2LC BELCO ELECTRIC02/18/202019133100
CP BREADWINNERSCOUNTRY PUB 102/25/202020132110
RB 1 BAKERWHAMMERSTEIN BROS02/18/202019131120
JRS LAST CALLCHAMPS CHAMPS02/18/202019131120
RB 3 POTTERRB 2 GUNSLINGERS02/25/202020130130
MALEYS 1WHAMMERSTEIN BROS02/25/202020130130