Butch’s In House League Team Scores and Standings

View Individual Standings

Report Date:  03/10/2020

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

 

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
WHO CARES24778325
WELCOME TO HELL209116325
HERE FOR FUN200125325
THE RAG193132325
NEVERLAND RANCH190135325
WHOS THE QUARTERBACK180145325
FED UP DART PLAYERS131194325
2 COOKS N HER122190325
THE TRIO74251325
QUEEN TEAM66246325

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
WHO CARESHERE FOR FUN03/09/20202513940
NEVERLAND RANCHQUEEN TEAM03/09/20202513940
FED UP DART PLAYERSTHE TRIO03/09/20202513940
WELCOME TO HELL2 COOKS N HER03/09/20202513940
WHOS THE QUARTERBACKTHE RAG03/09/20202513760
THE RAGWHOS THE QUARTERBACK03/09/20202513670
2 COOKS N HERWELCOME TO HELL03/09/20202513490
THE TRIOFED UP DART PLAYERS03/09/20202513490
HERE FOR FUNWHO CARES03/09/20202513490
QUEEN TEAMNEVERLAND RANCH03/09/20202513490