Butch Womens Singles Scores and Standings

View Individual Standings

Report Date:  02/21/2019

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

 

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
CHRISTINA13230162
GENEVIEVE9864162
SARAH8973162
JESSIE8577162
DEBBIE8181162
MELISSA7983162
MIRANDA7290162
TERRI6795162
ROBBI62100162
ANNE45117162

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
CHRISTINATERRI02/13/2019189900
DEBBIEANNE02/13/2019189720
MIRANDAMELISSA02/20/2019189720
GENEVIEVESARAH02/20/2019189720
JESSIEROBBI02/20/2019189630
ROBBIJESSIE02/20/2019189360
SARAHGENEVIEVE02/20/2019189270
ANNEDEBBIE02/13/2019189270
MELISSAMIRANDA02/20/2019189270
TERRICHRISTINA02/13/2019189090