JP’s Tavern In House League Team Scores and Standings

View Individual Standings:

Report Date:  03/13/2020

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

 

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
KAREN N JAMIE13244176
MARETT N DAVE12738165
BARB N TONY10868176
GIGI N MATT9977176
AMANDA N JOE8987176
JENN N DAN8481165
KRISTINA N SEAN7491165
MARIANE N JON72104176
SASHA N BOB6798165
KELLY N MIKE SR53123176
MICHELLE N AL41135176

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
BARB N TONYMICHELLE N AL03/12/20201811920
KAREN N JAMIEMARIANE N JON03/11/20201711830
GIGI N MATTMARIANE N JON03/12/20201811740
AMANDA N JOESASHA N BOB03/12/20201811740
MARETT N DAVEJENN N DAN03/12/20201811650
JENN N DANMARETT N DAVE03/12/20201811560
SASHA N BOBAMANDA N JOE03/12/20201811470
MARIANE N JONGIGI N MATT03/12/20201811470
KRISTINA N SEANMARIANE N JON02/27/20201611380
MICHELLE N ALBARB N TONY03/12/20201811290
KELLY N MIKE SRMARETT N DAVE03/05/20201711290