Auburn League Team Scores and Standings

View Individual Standings:

Report Date:  02/21/2020

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

 

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
WILLYS DART CHICKENS10710117
TEAM FIREBALL8730117
KICKIN IT OLD SCHOOL6948117
SICZ BOYS5463117
TEDDYS SMART DUDES5166117
SWABY BDMINGDYNASTY4968117
JACKS NO BULLS HIT4968117
BELVEDERE4374117
WILLYS WET DREAMS4077117
SICZ STAND TO PEE3681117
Division: B
FALCONS 1 MORE ROUND8037117
SHOOTERS N VETERANS7938117
TEDDY INCONSISTENT 46948117
EAGLES LDM6552117
SONS OF CCS6057117
TEDDYS DART VADERS5562117
CURLEYS BEER PATROL5463117
PREZ OF BELVES4869117
TINKERS DRINKERS3879117
SWABYS WRENCHMEN3780117
Division: C
CCS LINEMEN7232104
BELVEDERE BUMS6440104
HARLEYS TRIPLE H6341104
JACKS MEATBALLS6143104
WILLY URBANACHIEVERS6044104
ECS FINEST4955104
JACK HOTMESS EXPRESS3866104
BELVS TBD3767104
MOOSE TRACKS2480104

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
TEAM FIREBALLJACKS NO BULLS HIT02/20/20209131210
WILLYS DART CHICKENSKICKIN IT OLD SCHOOL02/20/20209131120
SHOOTERS N VETERANSSWABYS WRENCHMEN02/20/20209131120
TEDDY INCONSISTENT 4CURLEYS BEER PATROL02/20/20209131120
WILLY URBANACHIEVERSMOOSE TRACKS02/13/20208131030
PREZ OF BELVESTINKERS DRINKERS02/20/2020913940
SWABY BDMINGDYNASTYSICZ STAND TO PEE02/20/2020913940
WILLYS WET DREAMSTEDDYS SMART DUDES02/20/2020913940
MOOSE TRACKSECS FINEST02/20/2020913850
FALCONS 1 MORE ROUNDEAGLES LDM02/20/2020913850
JACKS MEATBALLSCCS LINEMEN02/20/2020913850
SICZ BOYSBELVEDERE02/20/2020913850
BELVS TBDJACK HOTMESS EXPRESS02/20/2020913760
SONS OF CCSTEDDYS DART VADERS02/20/2020913760
BELVEDERE BUMSHARLEYS TRIPLE H02/20/2020913760
HARLEYS TRIPLE HBELVEDERE BUMS02/20/2020913670
TEDDYS DART VADERSSONS OF CCS02/20/2020913670
JACK HOTMESS EXPRESSBELVS TBD02/20/2020913670
ECS FINESTMOOSE TRACKS02/20/2020913580
EAGLES LDMFALCONS 1 MORE ROUND02/20/2020913580
BELVEDERESICZ BOYS02/20/2020913580
CCS LINEMENJACKS MEATBALLS02/20/2020913580
TEDDYS SMART DUDESWILLYS WET DREAMS02/20/2020913490
SICZ STAND TO PEESWABY BDMINGDYNASTY02/20/2020913490
TINKERS DRINKERSPREZ OF BELVES02/20/2020913490
CURLEYS BEER PATROLTEDDY INCONSISTENT 402/20/20209132110
KICKIN IT OLD SCHOOLWILLYS DART CHICKENS02/20/20209132110
SWABYS WRENCHMENSHOOTERS N VETERANS02/20/20209132110
JACKS NO BULLS HITTEAM FIREBALL02/20/20209131120