Auburn League Team Scores and Standings

PLAYOFF SCHEDULES ONLINE

View Individual Standings:

Report Date:  02/28/2020

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

 

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
WILLYS DART CHICKENS11515130
TEAM FIREBALL9238130
KICKIN IT OLD SCHOOL7753130
JACKS NO BULLS HIT6070130
SICZ BOYS5971130
SWABY BDMINGDYNASTY5872130
TEDDYS SMART DUDES5377130
BELVEDERE4783130
WILLYS WET DREAMS4585130
SICZ STAND TO PEE4486130
Division: B
FALCONS 1 MORE ROUND9139130
SHOOTERS N VETERANS8149130
TEDDY INCONSISTENT 47456130
EAGLES LDM7357130
SONS OF CCS7159130
CURLEYS BEER PATROL6169130
TEDDYS DART VADERS5773130
PREZ OF BELVES5476130
TINKERS DRINKERS4882130
SWABYS WRENCHMEN4090130
Division: C
CCS LINEMEN8235117
BELVEDERE BUMS7443117
JACKS MEATBALLS7047117
HARLEYS TRIPLE H6651117
WILLY URBANACHIEVERS6354117
ECS FINEST5364117
JACK HOTMESS EXPRESS4770117
BELVS TBD4176117
MOOSE TRACKS2480104

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
FALCONS 1 MORE ROUNDSHOOTERS N VETERANS02/27/202010131120
SONS OF CCSTEDDYS DART VADERS02/27/202010131120
JACKS NO BULLS HITTEDDYS SMART DUDES02/27/202010131120
CCS LINEMENHARLEYS TRIPLE H02/27/202010131030
BELVEDERE BUMSWILLY URBANACHIEVERS02/27/202010131030
TINKERS DRINKERSSWABYS WRENCHMEN02/27/202010131030
JACK HOTMESS EXPRESSBELVS TBD02/27/20201013940
JACKS MEATBALLSECS FINEST02/27/20201013940
SWABY BDMINGDYNASTYBELVEDERE02/27/20201013940
EAGLES LDMTEDDY INCONSISTENT 402/27/20201013850
WILLYS DART CHICKENSTEAM FIREBALL02/27/20201013850
MOOSE TRACKSECS FINEST02/20/2020913850
SICZ STAND TO PEEWILLYS WET DREAMS02/27/20201013850
KICKIN IT OLD SCHOOLSICZ BOYS02/27/20201013850
CURLEYS BEER PATROLPREZ OF BELVES02/27/20201013760
PREZ OF BELVESCURLEYS BEER PATROL02/27/20201013670
WILLYS WET DREAMSSICZ STAND TO PEE02/27/20201013580
TEAM FIREBALLWILLYS DART CHICKENS02/27/20201013580
TEDDY INCONSISTENT 4EAGLES LDM02/27/20201013580
SICZ BOYSKICKIN IT OLD SCHOOL02/27/20201013580
BELVS TBDJACK HOTMESS EXPRESS02/27/20201013490
ECS FINESTJACKS MEATBALLS02/27/20201013490
BELVEDERESWABY BDMINGDYNASTY02/27/20201013490
WILLY URBANACHIEVERSBELVEDERE BUMS02/27/202010133100
HARLEYS TRIPLE HCCS LINEMEN02/27/202010133100
SWABYS WRENCHMENTINKERS DRINKERS02/27/202010133100
TEDDYS SMART DUDESJACKS NO BULLS HIT02/27/202010132110
SHOOTERS N VETERANSFALCONS 1 MORE ROUND02/27/202010132110
TEDDYS DART VADERSSONS OF CCS02/27/202010132110