Alvord House -In House League Team Scores and Standings

View Individual Standings:

Report Date:  02/07/2020

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

 

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
BIG N LIL8124105
JOHN N IAN7332105
LORIN N GATOR7134105
GRANT N ADAM7134105
TANK ACE N WAZ7035105
POOLE N FOSTER5847105
BILL N REYES5451105
CONNOR N GARRETT4560105
BRAD N JUICE4461105
RICH N PARRYSREVENGE4263105
HARRY N RICH3471105
GARVEY N CHRIS3471105
MIKE M N TRIPLE 13273105
RICH W N BRETT2679105

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
HARRY N RICHGARVEY N CHRIS02/06/2020157610
MIKE M N TRIPLE 1RICH W N BRETT02/06/2020157610
CONNOR N GARRETTRICH N PARRYSREVENGE02/06/2020157610
GRANT N ADAMLORIN N GATOR02/06/2020157430
BIG N LILJOHN N IAN02/06/2020157430
TANK ACE N WAZPOOLE N FOSTER02/06/2020157430
BILL N REYESBRAD N JUICE02/06/2020157430
JOHN N IANBIG N LIL02/06/2020157340
LORIN N GATORGRANT N ADAM02/06/2020157340
BRAD N JUICEBILL N REYES02/06/2020157340
POOLE N FOSTERTANK ACE N WAZ02/06/2020157340
GARVEY N CHRISHARRY N RICH02/06/2020157160
RICH N PARRYSREVENGECONNOR N GARRETT02/06/2020157160
RICH W N BRETTMIKE M N TRIPLE 102/06/2020157160