Sharkeys In House Scores and Standings

Individual Standings

NEW SPRING ROUND

Report Date:  02/21/2020

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

 

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
TEAM 3231033
TEAM 1221133
TEAM 2171633
TEAM 6161733
TEAM 8141933
TEAM 7141933
TEAM 5141933
TEAM 4122133
Division: B
TEAM 10201333
TEAM 14191433
TEAM 12181533
TEAM 13171633
TEAM 11101222
TEAM 981422
TEAM 1571522

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
TEAM 2TEAM 602/20/2020311830
TEAM 8TEAM 702/20/2020311740
TEAM 14TEAM 902/20/2020311740
TEAM 13TEAM 1002/20/2020311740
TEAM 3TEAM 502/20/2020311650
TEAM 12TEAM 1102/20/2020311650
TEAM 1TEAM 402/20/2020311650
TEAM 4TEAM 102/20/2020311560
TEAM 5TEAM 302/20/2020311560
TEAM 11TEAM 1202/20/2020311560
TEAM 10TEAM 1302/20/2020311470
TEAM 9TEAM 1402/20/2020311470
TEAM 7TEAM 802/20/2020311470
TEAM 6TEAM 202/20/2020311380
TEAM 15TEAM 1002/13/2020211290