Sharkeys In House Scores and Standings

Individual Standings

NEW SPRING ROUND

Report Date:  03/13/2020

Team Standings, sorted by Wins

 

TeamWinsLossesGames
Division: A
TEAM 3412566
TEAM 1412566
TEAM 2353166
TEAM 6343266
TEAM 5333366
TEAM 8323466
TEAM 7303666
TEAM 4184866
Division: B
TEAM 11322355
TEAM 14312455
TEAM 13313566
TEAM 9302555
TEAM 12272855
TEAM 10262955
TEAM 15213455

 

Last Match Results

 

TeamAgainstDateWeekGamesWinsLossesForfeits
TEAM 11TEAM 1003/12/20206111010
TEAM 5TEAM 403/12/20206111010
TEAM 9TEAM 1203/12/2020611920
TEAM 1TEAM 803/12/2020611830
TEAM 15TEAM 1303/12/2020611740
TEAM 14TEAM 1303/05/2020511650
TEAM 2TEAM 703/12/2020611650
TEAM 6TEAM 303/12/2020611650
TEAM 3TEAM 603/12/2020611560
TEAM 7TEAM 203/12/2020611560
TEAM 13TEAM 1503/12/2020611470
TEAM 8TEAM 103/12/2020611380
TEAM 12TEAM 903/12/2020611290
TEAM 10TEAM 1103/12/20206111100
TEAM 4TEAM 503/12/20206111100