PourHouse League, Division A

Report Date: 04/03/2019

All Cricket games, sorted by MPR:

 

Player Team Rank MPR Gam Win AST 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR WHS HAT
ALIX TEAM 4 1 2.81 3 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
DAVE BURNHAM TEAM 3 2 2.61 12 8 1 5 1 2 0 3 0 1
STEVE MAYO TEAM 2 3 2.59 12 6 2 6 2 1 0 1 0 1
JUSTIN ROOD TEAM 1 4 2.57 3 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
JAY JACOB TEAM 1 5 2.17 18 3 8 7 3 1 0 0 0 1
BRIAN CONAWAY TEAM 4 6 2.16 10 4 1 4 2 0 0 0 0 0
MIKE GUREL TEAM 1 7 2.09 12 7 3 4 0 1 1 0 0 1
JAE ADLE TEAM 3 8 2.02 5 1 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
MIKE STONE TEAM 1 9 1.85 5 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
ROBBI CONAWAY TEAM 2 10 1.64 11 3 3 5 3 1 0 0 0 0
BRANDY LARUE TEAM 3 11 1.63 6 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
TERRI BURNHAM TEAM 3 12 1.60 12 3 1 2 1 3 0 0 0 0
JUSTIN PENTYCOFE TEAM 4 13 1.58 9 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CHUCK SENACK TEAM 4 14 1.58 13 3 2 4 3 0 0 0 0 0
BARB ADLE TEAM 2 15 1.55 9 0 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
MIKE DEWIND TEAM 2 16 1.45 14 2 3 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
PICKLE TEAM 1 17 1.45 8 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
BOB MARR TEAM 3 18 1.38 10 0 5 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
RUSS KAMATA TEAM 2 19 1.38 15 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
KATHY SCOTT TEAM 4 20 1.34 12 1 6 3 3 0 0 0 0 0
MORGAN YOUNG TEAM 1 21 1.33 14 2 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
RANDY LARUE TEAM 3 22 1.28 12 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
JOANNE TEAM 4 23 1.19 11 0 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
AMANDA TEAM 4 24 1.09 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AMANDA JACOB TEAM 2 25 1.08 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

 

All X01 games, sorted by PPD:

 

Player Team Rank PPD Gam Win PPR 10D 11D 12D 13D 4RO T80 3BD HAT HTN LTN
DAVE BURNHAM TEAM 3 1 24.14 21 11 72.41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 35
STEVE MAYO TEAM 2 2 22.35 20 11 67.05 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 27
ALIX TEAM 4 3 21.71 4 0 65.12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
JAE ADLE TEAM 3 4 21.10 7 3 63.30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 10
JAY JACOB TEAM 1 5 20.09 18 8 60.27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 12
MIKE GUREL TEAM 1 6 19.87 22 8 59.62 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 21
BRANDY LARUE TEAM 3 7 19.59 8 1 58.77 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 5
BRIAN CONAWAY TEAM 4 8 19.39 17 5 58.17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
JUSTIN ROOD TEAM 1 9 19.03 4 1 57.10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
PICKLE TEAM 1 10 18.85 12 2 56.55 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 12
MIKE STONE TEAM 1 11 18.20 8 3 54.59 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 5
KATHY SCOTT TEAM 4 12 17.61 20 3 52.83 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 14
MIKE DEWIND TEAM 2 13 17.36 19 2 52.08 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 13
JUSTIN PENTYCOFE TEAM 4 14 17.24 9 0 51.71 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 10
RUSS KAMATA TEAM 2 15 16.26 15 2 48.78 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
BARB ADLE TEAM 2 16 15.90 10 0 47.71 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
AMANDA JACOB TEAM 2 17 15.80 3 0 47.40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
JOANNE TEAM 4 18 15.79 12 1 47.37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
MORGAN YOUNG TEAM 1 19 15.72 20 2 47.17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
TERRI BURNHAM TEAM 3 20 15.50 17 1 46.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
CHUCK SENACK TEAM 4 21 14.74 18 1 44.22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
BOB MARR TEAM 3 22 14.73 16 1 44.19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
RANDY LARUE TEAM 3 23 14.61 12 1 43.82 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
ROBBI CONAWAY TEAM 2 24 13.94 20 1 41.81 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
AMANDA TEAM 4 25 13.00 4 0 39.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0