Dart Tournament Series Standings

FINAL STANDINGS

 

Player Total Points Event #1 Asil’s Event #2 FnA’s Event #3 EB Gators Event #4 Rylie J’s Event #5 Wolcott Hotel Event #6 Log Cabin Season Finally Sicz Club
Cory Borrelli 270 2nd (A) 1st 3rd (A) 1st (A) 4th (A) 1st
Dawn Terrell 230 T 5th-6th (B) X 2nd (B)/2nd (W) X/2nd (W) 4th (B) X
Gino Florian 210 1st 1st (A) X 1st (A) 1st
Kevin Terrell 200 T 5th-6th (A) 2nd 2nd (A) T 7th-8th (A) 2nd (A) X
Albe Bodolus 195 1st 1st (A) 2nd (A) 3rd (A) X
Jeremy Woodman 185 4th 1st (B) T 7th-8th T 7th-8th (A) X 3rd
Adam Anderson 160 2nd (A) 1st (A) 4th (A) T 5th-6th
Monica Stevens 135 X X/2nd (W) 2nd (W) T 7th-8th
John Weber 130 2nd (B) 4th T 5th-6th (B) X X
Ryan Morey 130 2nd (A) 3rd (A) 2nd
Kevin Boulas 125 T 7th-8th (A) 1st (B) X 3rd (B)
Jeff Jones 120 T 5th-6th 3rd (B) T 5th-6th X X
Benjamin Cook 120 4th T 5th-6th (B) 2nd (B) X
Mark Kinney 120 1st (A) 4th (A) 4th
Dan Johnson 120 T 5th-6th (B) 2nd (B) 2nd
Pat Christmas 110 1st (A) X 1st (A)
Blake Abbey 105 1st (B) X 2nd (B)
BJ Fitzgerald 100 T 5th-6th (A) 2nd (A) T 7th-8th (A)
Billy Nolder Jr. 100 1st X T5th-6th (A) X
Corey Brahney 85 X T 7th-8th (A) 3rd X
Jerome Dacus 85 X T 5th-6th 2nd (B)
Ernie Leonard 85 T 7th-8th (A) 1st (B) X
Mike Wood 85 1st (B) 4th
Nate Cuff 80 X T 7th-8th (B) 2nd
Dan Streitz 80 T 7th-8th (A) X 2nd (A)
Kristina Kimak 80 X X 1st (W) X
Rick Woodman 80 T 7th-8th T 7th-8th (B) X X X
Robbie Besock 75 3rd 4th (A)
Paul Norcott 75 T 7th-8th X T 5th-6th X
Jarod Smith 75 4th (B) T 5th-6th X
Shannon Syrko 70 X X X/T 5th-6th (W) X
Vito 70 3rd (A) T 5th-6th (A)
Kyle Bouille 70 T 7th-8th (B) 2nd (B)
Al Bodolus Jr. 70 X X 1st (B)
Butch Greenfield 70 X T5th-6th (A) X X X
Bob Terwilliger 70 T 5th-6th (A) X T 5th-6th
Morgan Craig 65 X X X/4th (W)
Cassidy Knight 65 3rd (B) T 7th-8th (A)
Nick Holley 65 3rd (B) T 7th-8th (A)
Josh Kirby 60 X 3rd (B) X
Matt Holt 60 T 5th-6th (A) T 5th-6th (A)
Roger Withiam 55 4th (B) X X
Dyan Kenkel 55 X X/4th (W)
Mark Nicholson 55 2nd (B) X
Joy Morrissette 55 X X T 7th-8th (B) X
Sean Wacht 55 T 7th-8th (A) T 5th-6th
Greg George 50 1st (B)
Kaycie Woodman 50 1st (W)
Kristin Schlosser 50 1st (W)
Beth Seamans 50 1st (W)
Aaron Smith 50 X T 5th-6th (B) X
Rich Terwilliger 50 1st (B)
Hank Rosekrans 50 T 5th-6th (B) X X
Jennifer Green 50 3rd (W) X
Jeremy Connell 45 2nd
Matt Slate 45 2nd
Joe Cree 40 3rd
Isaac Robinson 40 3rd (A)
Sue Cornish 40 3rd
Josh Irwin 40 3rd (A)
Allen Williams 40 3rd (B)
Sarah Harrington 40 3rd (B)
Terri Gillotti 40 X/T 5th-6th (W)
Jamie Reichert 40 3rd (W)
Ashley Norcott 40 3rd (W)
Scott DuBois 40 3rd (A)
David Seamans 40 3rd (A)
Jess Dauer 40 3rd (W)
Zach Gilbert 40 3rd (B)
Aaron Creighton 40 3rd
Mike Gibson Sr. 35 4th
Dexter Harris 35 4th (A)
Lucas Fegley 35 T 7th-8th (B) X
Tony Marcuccilli 35 T 7th-8th (B) X
Tyler Mizorak 35 4th (A)
Brent Ayers 35 4th (A)
Daniel Klestinec 35 4th (B)
Matthew Klestinec 35 4th (B)
Matt Lavin 35 4th (A)
Brandon Granger 35 4th (B)
Kenny Pulcini 35 4th (B)
Annie Decook 35 4th (W)
Debbie Smith 35 4th (W)
Kinger 35 X T 7th-8th (B)
Rod Jones 35 T 7th-8th (A) X
Pete Greene 35 T 7th-8th (A) X
Shane Paterniti 30 T 5th-6th
Ed Laveck 30 T 5th-6th
Will Viel 30 T 5th-6th
Jason Woodman 30 T 5th-6th (B)
Joe Doolen 30 T 5th-6th (A)
Brian Black 30 X X X
John Siblosky 30 T 5th-6th (A)
Aaron Waye 30 T 5th-6th (B)
Herb Woody 30 T 5th-6th (B)
Morgan Wadsworth 30 T 5th-6th (B)
Dee Scrooby 30 T 5th-6th (W)
Ali Maher 30 T 5th-6th (W)
Jeremy Deuvereese 30 T 5th-6th (A)
Chris Burns 30 T 5th-6th (A)
Chad Bouwens 30 T 5th-6th (B)
Tony Foti 30 T 5th-6th (B)
Charlotte Henner 30 T 5th-6th (W)
Sue Godkin 30 T 5th-6th (W)
Krissy Servello 30 T 5th-6th (W)
April Mendat 30 T 5th-6th (W)
Dave Brewster 30 T 5th-6th (A)
Joe Fursman 30 T 5th-6th (A)
Robby Phillips 30 T 5th-6th (A)
Mike Radder 30 T 5th-6th (A)
Chris Comstock 30 T 5th-6th (B)
Tyler Anderson 30 T 5th-6th (B)
Will Wood 30 T 5th-6th (B)
Corey Wheeler 30 T 5th-6th (B)
Anthony Suslik 30 T 5th-6th
Chris Ostrom 25 T 7th-8th
Amy Merwarth 25 T 7th-8th
Steve Mayo 25 T 7th-8th
Tanya Crane 25 T 7th-8th
Jim Bruni 25 T 7th-8th (A)
James Gibson 25 T 7th-8th (A)
Dan Newman 25 T 7th-8th (B)
Dana Newman 25 T 7th-8th (B)
Travis Shawtraw 25 T 7th-8th (B)
Nick Sharman 25 T 7th-8th (B)
Karen Wood 25 T 7th-8th (B)
Eric Leach 25 T 7th-8th (B)
Brian Lohrke 25 T 7th-8th (B)
Gia Jones 25 T 7th-8th (W)
Dani Jones 25 T 7th-8th (W)
Tina Topping 25 T 7th-8th (W)
Tammy Sadler 25 T 7th-8th (W)
Dave Kenyon 25 T 7th-8th (A)
Bill Baker 25 T 7th-8th (A)
Matt Park 25 T 7th-8th (B)
Junior Berger 25 T 7th-8th (B)
Matt Bates 25 T 7th-8th
Joe Cerri 25 T 7th-8th
Jason Tellier 25 T 7th-8th
Joe Steven 20 X X
Matt Troutman 20 X X
Adam Siblosky 20 X X
Sabrina Paterniti 10 X
Brian Coyne 10 X
Tanisha Sullivan 10 X
Mike Daniels 10 X
April Moore 10 X
Nate Timian 10 X
Matt Musto 10 X
Chris Contini 10 X
Robbie Seeley 10 X
Seth Bennett 10 X
Mike Barrera 10 X
Darlene DeWitt 10 X
Terence Allen 10 X
Brad Roach 10 X
Dan Long 10 X
Alan White 10 X
Ryan Brophy 10 X
Derek Leshure 10 X
Kathleen O’Neil 10 X
Mike Taney 10 X
Chris Kenkel 10 X
Matt Troutman 10 X
Pat McGhan 10 X
Andy Perry 10 X
Steve Alaimo 10 X
Bill Long 10 X
Melanie Secor 10 X
Ben Secor 10 X
Jeff Christopher 10 X
Darrell Carey 10 X
Jeff Snyder 10 X
Jamie Godkin 10 X
Zak McQuown 10 X
Kevin Penney 10 X
Steve Buckwald 10 X
Dan Buck 10 X
Todd Ehrne 10 X
Barry Wheaton 10 X
Darrin Williams 10 X
Joe Hughs 10 X
Dave Topping 10 X
Andrew Subik 10 X
Joe Evangelista 10 X
Roger Stafford 10 X
Albert Smith 10 X
Steve Mayo 10 X
Jacob Henner 10 X
Rick Hasper 10 X
Katie O’Neil 10 X
Sonnie McDonald 10 X
Elvis Stephens 10 X
Austin Koperczak 10 X
Jaclyn VanZile 10 X
Jasmyn Goodsell 10 X
Tammy Flanigan 10 X
Rick Rice 10 X
Ryan Rosekrans 10 X
Steve Titus 10 X
Karen Norris 10 X
Joseph Norris 10 X
Carl Harvey 10 X
Jay Gagliano 10 X
Bill McElwain 10 X
Paul Parlin 10 X
Jeff Chmura 10 X
Shane Mills 10 X
Lloyd Tratt 10 X
Lauren Pinkney 10 X
Darick Allen 10 X
Kyle Brahney 10 X
Justin Crance 10 X